Apartments for Rent near Columbia Park Elementary School in Greater Landover, MD - Page 13
-
-
Exceptional Value -
2 Months Free1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,383+
The Appleton at Spring Flats Senior 62+
1125 Spring Rd NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,275+
The Robeson at Spring Flats
1001 Spring Rd NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,494+
Hillstone Apartments
3048 Stanton Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,770+4 BEDS$5,083+
The Alden
2620 13th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
-
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Oaklawn Apartments
3620 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Good Value1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,250+
Forest Lake Apartments
9869 Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,562+4 BEDS$3,750+
Skyline Apartments
2549 Elvans Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
2 BEDS$2,882+3 BEDS$3,197+
2020 Shepherd St NE
2020 Shepherd St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,903+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$3,297+Base Rent$1,903 - $6,724Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,903 - $5,094
The Batley
1270 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,269+3 BEDS$5,084+Base Rent$2,420 - $6,080Required Monthly Fees$224 - $471Total Monthly Price$2,644 - $5,331
Water Park Towers
1501-1505 Crystal Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,913+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,548+
Kew Gardens
2700 Q St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,735+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,125+
The Swift at Petworth Metro
3828 Georgia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,640+2 BEDS$2,860+
Bell Capitol Hill
1717 E Capitol St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,883+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$3,335+
Fenwick Apartments
8616 2nd Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,617+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,596 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $4,321
Willow & Maple
6918 Willow St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,315+4 BEDS$1,091+Base Rent$1,091 - $1,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,600
The Varsity Maryland
8150 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$2,199+
The Shelburne Apartments
1631 S St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Village at Chesapeake
820 Southern Ave SE, Washington, DC 20032 -
STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,340+
Randle Hill
3300 6th St SE, Washington, DC 20032 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,904 - $8,860Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,946 - $4,671
Gables City Vista
460 L St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$4,370+
1210 Mass
1210 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Veridian
1133 East-West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,373+
Fort Chaplin Park
4212 E Capital St NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,876+1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,769+Base Rent$1,850 - $4,544Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $2,906
The Citron
815 Pershing Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$2,107 - $7,030Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $3,267
Pilot House At Riverdale
4650 Van Buren St, Riverdale Park, MD 20737 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
Hilltop Apartments
908-922 Eastern Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$4,528+Base Rent$1,800 - $5,026Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,528
London Normandy House
1701 N Kent St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,195+
The Lex at Waterfront
1151-1551 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,300+
2201 Wisconsin
2201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $823 Off
-
1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,135+
Windham Creek
5115 Suitland Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$2,184+3 BEDS$3,344+Base Rent$1,036 - $7,117Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,057 - $7,138
The Hecht Warehouse
1401 New York Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,373+
Ascend Apollo
9400 Grand Blvd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $745 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,201+1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$3,671+3 BEDS$5,182+Base Rent$2,176 - $10,570Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,201 - $5,555
The Lockwood
1339 E St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -