Apartments for Rent near Blue Valley High School in Stilwell, KS - Page 2
-
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,105+
-
|STUDIO$909+1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,724+
Lofts at Fox Ridge
200 N Fox Ridge Dr, Raymore, MO 64083 -
|1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,399+
Forest Ridge Villas
969 E 134th St, Kansas City, MO 64146 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,080+
Highlands Lodge
5000 Indian Creek Pky, Overland Park, KS 66207 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,929+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,730 - $6,862Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $6,875
The Kessler Residences
4851 Meadowbrook Pky, Prairie Village, KS 66207 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,870+
Vale Overland Park
13331 Hauser St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,814Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,824
Cendana Olathe
11228 S Ridgeview Rd, Olathe, KS 66061 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,202+
The Louis Townhomes
13900 Newton St, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,620+
Weston Point
13340-13340 Outlook Dr, Overland Park, KS 66209 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,149+
Corbin Crossing
6801 W 138th Ter, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,200
Waterwalk Kansas City - Overland Park
11200 Glenwood St, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,266 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,144
Aventura Clear Creek
13590 Earnshaw, Overland Park, KS 66221 -
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,820+
Kelly Reserve Apartments
12000 W 128th Ter, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,792+
Greenwood Reserve
13825 College Blvd, Olathe, KS 66215 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,999+
Village at Mission Farms
4080 Indian Creek Pky, Overland Park, KS 66206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,233+
MAA Prairie Trace
13601 Foster St, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,119+
Carson Street Towers
6743 W 135th St, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,502+
The Apex at CityPlace
10401 College Blvd, Overland Park, KS 66210 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,391Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,773
Satori Olathe
12100 S Pflumm Rd, Olathe, KS 66062 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,520+
Kelly Park Apartments
8131 W 132nd Pl, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,299+
Reserve at Hillcrest
10500 Hillcrest Rd, Kansas City, MO 64134 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,159+
Cambridge Square
10701 Ash St, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
STUDIO$1,089+2 BEDS$1,419+
AVIA Apartments at 110th Street
6300 W 110th St, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,649+
Centennial Park Apartments
12000-12057 Hayes St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$985+1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,430+
Lenexa Crossing Apartments
12445 W 97th Ter, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,977+
Leawood At State Line
2140 W 137th Ter, Leawood, KS 66224 -
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
-
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,499+
87th Street Apartments
9500-9518 W 87th St, Overland Park, KS 66212 -
1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,045+3 BEDS$1,220+
Briarwood Gardens
5908 E 126th St, Grandview, MO 64030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,060+Base Rent$850 - $1,200Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,060
Candlelite Apartments
6522 E 125th St, Grandview, MO 64030 -
2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,399+
Birchwood Villas
7903 W 143rd Ter, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,449+The Ainsley
8710 W 106th Ter, Overland Park, KS 66212 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$900+Blue Ridge Place
11418 Blue Ridge Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64134 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,597+
The Ridge Overland Park
8900 W 102nd Ter, Overland Park, KS 66212 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,081+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,601+
Arrello
110 S Chestnut St, Olathe, KS 66061