Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near St Therese School in Chicago, IL

374 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,245+

    Aspire

    2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616
    (872) 295-8687
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,188+
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $2,841+
    3 BEDS
    $5,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,058 - $7,368
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $7,568

    1400 Wabash

    1400 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 934-0377
  3. 1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $3,160+
    3 BEDS
    $7,130+
    4 BEDS
    $8,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $8,500
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $240
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $8,740

    Neveseno

    1717 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616
    (872) 268-6928
  4. STUDIO
    $2,301+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $3,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $12,329
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $12,335

    1401 S. State

    1401 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 665-2645
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    3 BEDS
    $1,942+
    4 BEDS
    $2,248+

    Eden Commons

    2701 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60616
    (708) 797-6288
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    1529 S State St Unit 13F

    1529 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605
  7. Building Photo - 2914 S Wells St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    2914 S Wells St Unit 2

    2914 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60616
  8. Building Photo - 3139 S Parnell Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    3139 S Parnell Ave Unit 1

    3139 S Parnell Ave, Chicago, IL 60616
  9. Building Photo - 1720 S Michigan Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    1720 S Michigan Ave Unit 2513

    1720 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,495+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,310 - $4,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone