Apartments for Rent near Plato Academy Of St.Petersburg in St. Petersburg, FL - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,775+
Modera St. Petersburg
201 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$2,753+3 BEDS$3,120+Base Rent$2,239 - $4,644Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,384 - $4,789
Marlowe Gateway
2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,019+
Revel
6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,350+
Everest Largo Apartments
605 4th Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
Price Drop. $509 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$7,017+4 BEDS$10,593+Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $10,593
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,110+
Caspia, an Alexan Community
705 Redbud Lane, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,910+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,502+
Inlet Bay at Gateway
12000 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939
Villas at Gateway
2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,622+
Verandahs of Brighton Bay
10800 Brighton Bay Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,926+4 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,606
Bluestone on the Bay
19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+
Silver Palms Apartments
221 Lake Ave NE, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$2,192+
The Wayland
305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
Price Drop. $856 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$3,299+
TGM Ibis Walk
871 Ibis Walk Pl N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,616+
Anthem Clearwater
2770 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,128+
The Preserve at Gateway
11800 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,410+
Reserve at Lake Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
5800 Lynn Lake Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Good Value1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,833+
Buena Vista
12100 Park Blvd, Seminole, FL 33772 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,883+
Aspire at Gateway
5501 110th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,564+
Snell Isle
1515 Eden Isle Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,675+2 BEDS$4,075+3 BEDS$5,450+
VIV
1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,465+
Winding Lane Apartments
301 Belcher Rd N, Largo, FL 33771 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Fountain Court Apartments
600 40th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Exceptional Value
-
|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,670+
Vantage Point Condominiums
10200 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
|1 BED$1,250
Satoshi Sol-FULLY FURNISHED AND ALL INCLUSIVE
805 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,148+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,952+
Beacon 430
430 3rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$3,151+
Arte St. Pete
1661 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
STUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,306+3 BEDS$2,784+
Gateway at Pinellas Apartments
9505 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,590 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,950
Ridgeview
6321 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,980+
Sailpointe Apartments
6742 Gulfport Blvd, South Pasadena, FL 33707 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,306+3 BEDS$2,159+
Shoreline Pointe Apartments
501 116th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -