Apartments for Rent near Plato Academy Of St.Petersburg in St. Petersburg, FL - Page 4
-
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,900+ -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,200+Elements on Third
3201 3rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Discounts
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,795
Mariner Village Apartments
10770 U.S. Highway 19 N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mirror Lake Apartments
308 Grove St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,746+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,346 - $2,213Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,243
Bayou Point
8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779
Central Park at East Bay
301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
Costa del Sol Apartments, LLC
7700 Ridge Rd, Seminole, FL 33772 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,449+
49th Street Apartments
8400 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly Fees$161 - $181Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,376
Atlas at Bay Point
2150 62nd Ter S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Discounts
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,745+
Bridgewater Luxury Rentals
115 112th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$2,139 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,251 - $2,588
Aura at 4th
10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,857
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Discounts1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,582+
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,695+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763
Altura Largo
2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,570
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Meadows
785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,590+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
-
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,550+
Canterbury Villas Apartments
1200 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,425+
Midway Court Apartments
1060 Jasper St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,791
The Oceanaire
2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+
Oakbrook Village Apartments
2225 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Lakeshore Apartments
7045 30th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
-
1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,820+
Veranda Flats
3700 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -