Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Care Elementary School in Miami, FL

2,397 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,975+
    1 BED
    $2,960+
    2 BEDS
    $7,465+
    3 BEDS
    $18,500+

    Forma Miami

    2900 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 458-8201
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,999+
    2 BEDS
    $3,908+
    3 BEDS
    $5,100+

    Highley House

    2150 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33127
    (786) 738-9628
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,850+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,892+
    3 BEDS
    $4,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713

    AMLI Midtown 29

    180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 724-1237
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,659+
    1 BED
    $3,096+
    2 BEDS
    $4,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,634 - $7,124
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,659 - $4,647

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,288+
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,361+
    3 BEDS
    $6,259+

    2000 Biscayne

    251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6897
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,458+
    1 BED
    $2,998+
    2 BEDS
    $3,763+
    3 BEDS
    $6,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430 - $10,899
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,458 - $10,408

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,838+
    1 BED
    $3,278+
    2 BEDS
    $4,283+
    3 BEDS
    $5,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,838 - $6,713
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,838 - $6,713

    AMLI Midtown Miami

    3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 755-1732
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,955+
    2 BEDS
    $3,998+
    3 BEDS
    $5,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845 - $5,808
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,955 - $5,918

    Metro Edgewater

    452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 789-0824
  9. 1 BED
    $3,214+
    2 BEDS
    $4,366+
    3 BEDS
    $4,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200 - $5,272
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,214 - $5,286

    The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay

    2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137
    (850) 789-8431
  10. Price Drop. $316 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,978+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $4,263
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,346

    Bay Parc

    1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132
    (850) 604-4798
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,698+
    1 BED
    $3,026+
    2 BEDS
    $4,168+
    3 BEDS
    $5,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,653 - $6,594
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,698 - $6,594

    AMLI Wynwood

    70 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127
    (252) 210-6904
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $2,175+

    WN32

    315 NW 32nd St, Miami, FL 33127
    (786) 312-1015
  13. Building Photo - Wynwood Bay
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,052+
    2 BEDS
    $3,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,911 - $7,394
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,052 - $3,970

    Wynwood Bay

    2500 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 420-3742
  14. Building Photo - Filling Station Lofts
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,666
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $4,754
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,666 - $4,760

    Filling Station Lofts

    1657 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 723-7545
  15. Price Drop. $700 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,250

    Cynergi Lofts at Wynwood

    2700 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33127
    (786) 442-1380
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $3,166+
    2 BEDS
    $4,868+
    3 BEDS
    $7,356+

    Gio Midtown

    3131 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 305-6368
  17. 1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    555 NE 15th St

    555 NE 15th St, Miami, FL 33132
    (585) 673-7715
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,575

    237 NE 33rd St Unit A

    237 NE 33rd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 418-9880
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters