Apartments for Rent near Roosevelt STAY High School @ MacFarland in Washington, DC - Page 2
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,829+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,254+
Madison House
1772 Church St NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$3,617+
The Lurgan
915 L St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $320 OffSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,565+
Reverb
2131 9th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $500 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,296+Base Rent$2,052 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $2,596
Latrobe
1325 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$4,884+Base Rent$2,245 - $4,849Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,280 - $4,884
Alton District
1401 S St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,089+
Howard Manor
654 Girard St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,763+
International Student House
1825 R St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,380Base Rent$2,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,380618 T St NW Unit PL FL4-ID732
618 T St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,230Base Rent$4,230Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,230
1936 15th St NW
1936 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,340Base Rent$2,340Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,340
1826 Vernon St NW Unit PL FL2-ID188
1826 Vernon St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,860
1301 U St NW Unit PL FL5-ID677
1301 U St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,460
1313 L St NW Unit PL FL8-ID1110
1313 L St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$868+2 BEDS$1,297+
Madrona Apartments
2213 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$2,250+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,250
The Baystate
1701 Mass Ave NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,740+Base Rent$1,650 - $1,985Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,985