Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Girls Global Academy Public Charter School in Washington, DC

2,615 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    3 BEDS
    $4,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $4,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $4,225

    Banner Lane

    44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 471-1469
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,992+
    1 BED
    $2,313+
    2 BEDS
    $3,676+
    3 BEDS
    $10,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972

    Annex on 12th

    300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 683-5346
  3. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991

    The Iris

    7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 935-9972
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Zen Apollo

    1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (240) 898-4619
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,106+
    1 BED
    $2,362+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,997 - $17,035
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $14,548

    Cortland Mount Vernon

    443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 524-8689
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,842+
    1 BED
    $2,139+
    2 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,992

    SoNYa

    40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-0621
  7. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,235

    Alta 801

    801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 894-9623
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,218+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $7,445
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330

    OZMA

    44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (301) 918-5808
  9. Price Drop. $399 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,307+
    2 BEDS
    $4,045+
    3 BEDS
    $13,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608

    Accolade

    1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 918-3302
  10. Price Drop. $191 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,580+
    1 BED
    $2,203+

    1500 Mass

    1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 883-4479
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,371+
    1 BED
    $2,388+
    2 BEDS
    $3,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,176 - $15,832
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,371 - $6,120

    City Market at O

    800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (888) 505-3109
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,955+
    1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $3,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,936 - $18,770
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $16,115

    Mass Court

    300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 621-1639
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,083+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    3 BEDS
    $5,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $6,497
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,083 - $5,278

    Mira First & M

    1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 414-4705
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,704
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,303

    77H

    77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 363-9419
  15. Price Drop. $312 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $3,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $13,521
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $13,572

    The Aspen

    1011 4th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 664-0178
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,833+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853

    Slate at NoMa

    51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 221-5654
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,756+
    2 BEDS
    $4,365+

    Crosby

    300 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 932-7878
  18. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,777+
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $3,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $5,354
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $4,211

    The Hale

    1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 695-1876
  19. Price Drop. $227 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,833+
    1 BED
    $2,156+
    2 BEDS
    $3,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,810 - $6,547
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,317

    RESA

    22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 624-9525
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,415+
    1 BED
    $2,494+
    2 BEDS
    $3,770+
    3 BEDS
    $6,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $9,080
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $7,075

    The Esquire on Fifth

    770 5th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 318-9713
  21. 1 BED
    $3,200+
    2 BEDS
    $5,551+
    3 BEDS
    $7,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,171 - $20,106
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,200 - $7,758

    The Ashton at Judiciary Square

    750 3rd St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (571) 281-1617
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,968+
    1 BED
    $2,074+
    2 BEDS
    $3,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $4,684
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,968 - $4,248

    The Belgard

    33 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 318-3901
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,353+
    1 BED
    $3,038+
    2 BEDS
    $4,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330 - $8,678
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,353 - $4,809

    565 Penn Residences

    565 Pennsylvania Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 363-9693
  24. Price Drop. $500 Off
    1 BED
    $2,425+
    2 BEDS
    $3,995+

    Vivre

    1224 M St NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (443) 494-6882
  25. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065 - $2,519
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $2,596

    Latrobe

    1325 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 410-6491
Showing 42 of 331 results, Page 1 of 8
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.