Apartments for Rent near Ashreinu School for Girls Inc. in Silver Spring, DC - Page 13
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,969+
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,395+
Round Hill Apartments of Chevy Chase
8584 Freyman Dr, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,445+
Kings Park Plaza Apartment Homes
2600 Queens Chapel Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,880+
Paradise At Parkside Apartments
3598 Hayes St NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$3,800+
Ballston Garden Apartments
4314-4316 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,375+
Motif
5508 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Good Value1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,559+4 BEDS$2,653+
Scarborough Square Townhomes & Apartments
438 College Pky, Rockville, MD 20850 -
STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,463+3 BEDS$3,250+
Westwood Tower Apartments
5401 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,087+Base Rent$1,402 - $3,366Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,366
One Hawaii
1 Hawaii Ave NE, Washington, DC 20011 -
-
STUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,089+
Howard Manor
654 Girard St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,908+
Park Wayne Apartments
2 Manchester Pl, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,125+
22 Kennedy
22 Kennedy St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,763+
International Student House
1825 R St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,938+
Charter House - Senior Housing 55+
1316 Fenwick Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,770Base Rent$2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,7702420 14th St NW Unit PL FL4-ID400
2420 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,680Base Rent$2,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6801924 8th St NW Unit PL FL3-ID629
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,085Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,085
4001 9th St N Unit PL FL11-ID529
4001 9th St N, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,820Base Rent$2,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,820
1301 U St NW Unit PL FL5-ID677
1301 U St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$2,180Base Rent$2,180Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,180
1111 H St NE Unit PL FL2-ID757
1111 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,670Base Rent$4,670Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,670
875 10th St NW Unit PL FL3-ID999
875 10th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,490Base Rent$2,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,490
301 M St SW Unit PL FL11-ID1137
301 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,480Base Rent$3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,480
1313 L St NW Unit PL FL8-ID1110
1313 L St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350
1826 Vernon St NW Unit PL FL2-ID188
1826 Vernon St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,470Base Rent$2,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470
1212 4th St SE Unit PL FL4-ID327
1212 4th St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,500
4901 Montgomery Ln Unit PL FL2-ID469
4901 Montgomery Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,959+
Encore at Wheaton Station
10898 Bucknell Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,527+
Calvert Woodley
2601 Woodley Pl NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,600+
Battery Park
4949 Battery Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,624+Base Rent$1,298 - $1,754Required Monthly Fees$45 - $65Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,819
Madison Park Apartments
5902 31st Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,300+
Chillum Manor Apartments
21 Riggs Rd NE, Washington, DC 20011 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,827+1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,557+3 BEDS$3,707+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,843Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,850
Harwood Flats
5454 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,499+
Bedford and Victoria Station Apartments
1400 University Blvd E, Hyattsville, MD 20783 -
STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,599+
The Sedgewick Apartments
1722 19th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,808+3 BEDS$5,016+Base Rent$2,102 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $5,891
The Clarendon
1200 N Herndon St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,217+
The Glen at Kensington
10214-10220 Frederick Ave, Kensington, MD 20895 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,740+Base Rent$1,650 - $1,985Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,985
Wakefield Hall
2101 New Hampshire Ave NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
2 BEDS$1,700
Queens Park Plaza Apartments
2500 Queens Chapel Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782