Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Orchard Hill School in South Windsor, CT

175 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,709
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,736

    The Pavilions

    345 Buckland Hills Dr, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 777-7325
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,770
    - 12 Month Lease

    Trail Run Apartments

    2 Trail Run, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-1280
  3. STUDIO
    $1,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,385

    208-210 Main Unit 2B

    208-210 Main St, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 301-2248
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,535

    Aspen Woods

    39 Buckland St, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 787-0788
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,270
    - 12 Month Lease

    Briar Knoll Apts

    401-91 Tallcottvile Rd, Vernon, CT 06066
    (860) 544-6007
  6. STUDIO
    $1,894+
    1 BED
    $2,076+
    2 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,839 - $2,960
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $3,015

    Vintage at the Grove

    1500 Horizon Way, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 200-8922
  7. 2 BEDS
    $2,352
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,342 - $4,995
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $2,393

    The Manchester

    30 Catherines Way, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 847-7225
  8. 1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,950

    Tempo Evergreen Walk

    50 Andrews Wy, South Windsor, CT 06074
    (860) 936-9698
  9. Building Photo - The Mansions at Hockanum Crossing
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Hockanum Crossing

    75 Hockanum Blvd, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2415
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Oakland Road

    175 Oakland Rd, South Windsor, CT 06074
    (860) 560-1297
  11. 1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,400
    - 24 Month Lease

    Vernon Gardens

    695 Talcottville Rd, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2231
  12. Building Photo - Apex Townhomes
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,895
    Plus Fees

    Apex Townhomes

    31-1 Lillian Dr, Manchester, CT 06042
  13. Building Photo - Rose Commons
    Rent Special
    STUDIO - 1 BED
    Call for Rent

    Rose Commons

    540 Hartford Tpke, Vernon, CT 06066
  14. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    24 Pine Hill St

    24 Pine Hill St, Manchester, CT 06042
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    655 Talcottville Rd Unit 15