Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Traditional School of Basics in Watkins, CO - Page 6

7,057 Rentals
  1. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,156

    15316 E 99th Pl

    15316 E 99th Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 792-6027
  2. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,966
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,909
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,966

    24881 E Euclid Pl

    24881 E Euclid Pl, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 792-6027
  3. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,126
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,126

    3057 S Mobile Way

    3057 S Mobile Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 792-6027
  4. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,366
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,355
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,366

    23552 E 3rd Pl

    23552 E 3rd Pl, Aurora, CO 80018
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,216
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,216

    26112 E Calhoun Pl

    26112 E Calhoun Pl, Aurora, CO 80016
    (833) 736-8264
  6. Building Photo - 26106 E Calhoun Pl
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,236
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,236

    26106 E Calhoun Pl

    26106 E Calhoun Pl, Aurora, CO 80016
    (833) 736-8264
  7. Building Photo - 6313 N Genoa Way
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,586
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,529
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,586

    6313 N Genoa Way

    6313 N Genoa Way, Aurora, CO 80019
    (720) 792-6027
  8. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,416
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,405
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,416

    23553 E 3rd Pl

    23553 E 3rd Pl, Aurora, CO 80018
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 741 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.