Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Traditional School of Basics in Watkins, CO - Page 5

7,057 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2675 S Danube Way
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,443
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,443

    2675 S Danube Way Unit 204

    2675 S Danube Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (205) 644-0234
  2. Building Photo - 20681 Randolph Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,006
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,006

    20681 Randolph Pl

    20681 Randolph Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 792-6027
  3. Building Photo - 14522 E 13th Ave
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,143
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,143

    14522 E 13th Ave

    14522 E 13th Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (205) 644-0234
  4. Building Photo - 16360 E 106th Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,146
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,089
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,146

    16360 E 106th Way

    16360 E 106th Way, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 792-6027
  5. Building Photo - 5524 Elkhart St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,990

    5524 Elkhart St

    5524 Elkhart St, Denver, CO 80239
    (888) 990-4684
  6. Building Photo - 16576 E Stanford Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    16576 E Stanford Pl

    16576 E Stanford Pl, Aurora, CO 80015
  7. Building Photo - 19044 E Prentice Cir
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,396
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,385
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,396

    19044 E Prentice Cir

    19044 E Prentice Cir, Centennial, CO 80015
    (833) 736-8264
  8. Building Photo - 21607 E 53rd Pl
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,131
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,131

    21607 E 53rd Pl

    21607 E 53rd Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,076
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,076

    20019 E 41st Pl

    20019 E 41st Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  10. Building Photo - 9742 Jasper Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,206
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,206

    9742 Jasper Dr

    9742 Jasper Dr, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 736-8264
  11. Building Photo - 18942 E Vassar Dr
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,426
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,415
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,426

    18942 E Vassar Dr

    18942 E Vassar Dr, Aurora, CO 80013
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,541
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,530
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,541

    4960 S Malaya Way

    4960 S Malaya Way, Aurora, CO 80015
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,041
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,030
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,041

    5550 N Lisbon St

    5550 N Lisbon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,716
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,716

    1640 S Buckley Way

    1640 S Buckley Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (833) 736-8264
  15. Building Photo - 19578 Randolph Pl
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,056

    19578 Randolph Pl

    19578 Randolph Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 740 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.