Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Traditional School of Basics in Watkins, CO - Page 2

7,057 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    3 BEDS
    $4,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $4,617
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $4,713

    The Broadleaf

    1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (866) 718-8508
  2. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,982

    Prose at Painted Prairie

    21650 E 56th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (303) 416-5089
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,688 - $2,423

    The Lennox at Copperleaf

    22100 E Quincy Ave, Aurora, CO 80015
    (844) 725-3659
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $910+
    3 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $2,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mural Apartments

    16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-3510
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $3,145
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $3,145

    Shadow Ridge At Southlands

    24750 E Applewood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 477-4160
  6. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $962+
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$962 - $2,563

    Bella Terra at City Center Apartments

    15400 E Evans Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8932
  7. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,465

    Millennium Green Valley Ranch

    4909 N Telluride St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 500-7329
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,663

    The Haven

    18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 321-3066
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $3,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $3,105
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $3,158

    Ascend at Gateway

    18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 913-7627
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,549
    - 11 Month Lease

    Horizon East Apartments

    1055 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 809-7479
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $1,993+
    3 BEDS
    $2,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,713
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,713

    Emblem Gateway

    6026 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 513-4639
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    3 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $4,296
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Five810 Southlands

    5810 S Southlands Pkwy, Aurora, CO 80016
    (855) 592-0650
  13. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,179
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Range Crossings

    5959 N Dunkirk St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 897-3207
  14. 1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,911

    Bristol Village Apartments

    17201 E Walsh Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 727-6448
  15. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,763

    Ascend at Horizon Uptown

    22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 513-5397
  16. Price Drop. $437 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666

    Sabine

    18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (707) 215-3049
  17. Price Drop. $355 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,877
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,877
    - 12 Month Lease

    Havenwood at Harmony

    298 S Trussville St, Aurora, CO 80018
    (855) 768-9577
  18. Price Drop. $378 Off
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $3,745
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,745

    Union at the Park

    17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 844-5670
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,269

    The Fletcher Southlands

    22959 E Smoky Hill Rd, Aurora, CO 80015
    (720) 637-2985
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $5,716
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,677

    Centro

    10901 E Garden Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 427-4955
  21. Price Drop. $387 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Westridge

    445 N Helena Ct, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 637-4723
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,104+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,063 - $2,963
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,104 - $1,761

    Glen at the Park

    298 S Jasper Cir, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 807-4257
  23. 1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,657 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,187

    Greenbelt at Eastbridge

    10400 E 29th Dr, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-8716
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $1,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,060
    - 11 Month Lease

    Joliet Towers

    1110 S Joliet St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 902-7413
  25. Price Drop. $289 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,011+
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$966 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,412

    Aurora Meadows

    777 Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 730-4966
  26. Price Drop. $323 Off
    1 BED
    $1,048+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,043 - $1,584
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,048 - $1,589

    Retreat at Fitzsimons

    13700 E 5th Cir, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 225-0535
  27. Price Drop. $373 Off
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    Gateway Park

    4255 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 807-9813
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    3 BEDS
    $2,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,471 - $3,140
    Required Monthly Fees$16 - $31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,793

    Canyons at Saddle Rock

    6850 S Versailles Way, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 513-0643
  29. Price Drop. $498 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,563+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,856

    Springs At Eagle Bend

    7700 S Winnipeg St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 597-8477
  30. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    3 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,355 - $3,210

    The Point at Biscay

    3382 S Biscay Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8483
  31. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  32. Price Drop. $195 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,205

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
Showing 42 of 740 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.