Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Place Bridge Academy in Denver, CO

426 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $974+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,218+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $2,684
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$974 - $2,684
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Harper

    8680 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (833) 712-2518
  2. Price Drop. $437 Off
    1 BED
    $890+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $1,823
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$890 - $1,823
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meridian at Cherry Creek

    888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (888) 557-4185
  3. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $880+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,534
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$880 - $1,549

    Parker CO

    1090 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 730-7612
  4. Building Photo - Hudson at Highline
    Price Drop. $560 Off
    1 BED
    $966+
    2 BEDS
    $1,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$966 - $1,871

    Hudson at Highline

    7201 Leetsdale Dr, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 637-2310
  5. STUDIO
    $925+
    1 BED
    $975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,180
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Villas at Gage Pointe

    8805 E 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 780-7148
  6. Building Photo - Marion Apartments
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$750 - $1,250

    Marion Apartments

    1321 Yosemite St, Denver, CO 80220
  7. Building Photo - Grace Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Grace Apartments

    8888 E 13th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
  8. Price Drop. $249 Off
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    3 BEDS
    $3,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $3,903
    Required Monthly Fees$381 - $411
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $3,135

    ARIUM at Lowry

    10000 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247
  9. Building Photo - 8555 Fairmount Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    8555 Fairmount Dr Unit WoodSide

    8555 Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80247
  10. Building Photo - 9380 E Center Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    9380 E Center Ave Unit 6D

    9380 E Center Ave, Denver, CO 80247
  11. Building Photo - 1060 S Parker Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    1060 S Parker Rd

    1060 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters