Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near DSST: Cole High School in Denver, CO

853 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,814+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $4,970
    - 18 Month Lease

    NOVEL RiNo by Crescent Communities

    1350 40th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 674-7749
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,635+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,716

    The Penrose

    1740 36th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 802-9859
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788

    Hanover RiNo

    2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-1877
  4. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,407 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $3,390

    Edit at River North

    3463 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 807-2823
  5. Price Drop. $390 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,455

    AVA RiNo

    2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 730-5069
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,178
    - 12 Month Lease

    Block 32 at RiNo

    3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 590-6082
  7. STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,457
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,215

    The Lydian

    2560 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1715
  8. Contemporary, spacious, open floor plans with high ceilings - Hartley Flats
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $3,173
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,652

    Hartley Flats

    2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0082
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,130+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,335

    The Wheatley Flats

    530 25th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 594-6359
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,668+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $4,142
    Required Monthly Fees$24 - $30
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $4,172

    Modera Art Park

    3299 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (844) 750-0148
  11. Price Drop. $723 Off
    1 BED
    $2,720+
    2 BEDS
    $3,283+
    3 BEDS
    $8,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,622 - $12,964
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,720 - $13,062

    One River North

    3930 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 738-5154
  12. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $3,149+
    3 BEDS
    $4,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $7,129
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,836

    FoundryLine

    3750 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 575-8492
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,947+
    2 BEDS
    $2,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $4,966
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $3,287

    Forge

    3901 Wynkoop St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 738-5142
  14. Price Drop. $472 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,627+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $3,985
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,836

    The Riv

    3720 N Downing St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1206
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,098
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,041 - $1,911
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,604

    RiDE at RiNo

    3609 Wynkoop St, Denver, CO 80216
    (855) 624-3741
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,045
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,055

    Nexus @ Downing

    3033 N Downing St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 784-5864
  17. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    2943 Lawrence St

    2943 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (983) 200-5022
  18. Building Photo - 2150fran
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,520

    2150fran

    2150-2170 Franklin St, Denver, CO 80205
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,195
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Twenty-Fourth Apartments

    2400-2426 N High St, Denver, CO 80205
Showing 42 of 94 results, Page 1 of 3

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.