Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near American Indian Academy of Denver in Denver, CO

69 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Continental Court
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,039+
    1 BED
    $1,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,886
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,039 - $2,054
    - 12 Month Lease

    Continental Court

    3125-3129 W Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 362-8127
  2. 2 bed kitchen - South Eliot St Apartments
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Eliot St Apartments

    1021-1041 S Eliot St, Denver, CO 80219
  3. Building Photo - Lost Creek Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lost Creek Apartments

    3145 W Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80219
  4. Building Photo - 1825 W Virginia Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    1825 W Virginia Ave

    1825 W Virginia Ave, Denver, CO 80223
  5. Building Photo - 1197 S Mariposa St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    1197 S Mariposa St

    1197 S Mariposa St, Denver, CO 80223
  6. Building Photo - 3140 W Ada Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    3140 W Ada Pl

    3140 W Ada Pl, Denver, CO 80219
  7. Building Photo - 1080 S Eliot St