Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ranch Creek Elementary School in Colorado Springs, CO

112 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $217 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,517

    The Baldwin Modern Apartments

    9246 Grand Cordera Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
    (719) 748-6641
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,020
    - 14 Month Lease

    The Aven

    9520 Antora Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
    (346) 395-4999
  3. Price Drop. $376 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $2,564
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,632

    Crowne at Briargate

    9170 Crowne Springs Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
    (719) 652-5611
  4. Building Photo - 5521 Cross Creek Dr
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    5521 Cross Creek Dr

    5521 Cross Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  5. Building Photo - 5412 Seal Alley
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    5412 Seal Alley

    5412 Seal Alley, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  6. Building Photo - 8659 Chancellor Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $865
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$865 - $950
    - 12 Month Lease

    8659 Chancellor Dr

    8659 Chancellor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  7. Building Photo - 5231 Mountain Vista Hts
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New