Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grant Elementary in Santa Monica, CA

3,212 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,434+
    2 BEDS
    $2,908+
    3 BEDS
    $3,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,429 - $4,092
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,434 - $4,016

    Madrid

    8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 800-3122
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,746+
    1 BED
    $3,268+
    2 BEDS
    $4,929+
    3 BEDS
    $6,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074

    VOX

    3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 493-8527
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,995+
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $5,095+

    Arya

    10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034
    (424) 532-7548
  4. Price Drop. $872 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,886+
    1 BED
    $3,356+
    2 BEDS
    $4,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,876 - $10,478
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,886 - $10,488

    Habitat Residences

    3401 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 667-3758
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,052+
    2 BEDS
    $3,948+
    3 BEDS
    $5,528+

    Harlow

    9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (424) 277-3745
  6. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+

    Cloud Nine

    3567 Chesapeake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (323) 402-6475
  7. |
    1 BED
    $3,314+
    2 BEDS
    $4,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,282 - $5,252
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,314 - $5,009

    Accent

    5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 285-1875
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,139+
    2 BEDS
    $4,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,128 - $5,919
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,139 - $5,930

    Broadstone Miracle Mile

    5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (323) 433-6811
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,753+
    3 BEDS
    $4,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,356 - $4,455
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,381 - $4,480

    The Boulevard on Wilshire

    667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 271-5635
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $2,518+
    1 BED
    $2,727+
    2 BEDS
    $3,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,477 - $3,663
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,705

    Eastway

    8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 290-8597
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,119+
    1 BED
    $3,859+
    2 BEDS
    $7,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,850 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,859 - $7,306

    Upper Ivy Residences

    8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (323) 968-6650
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $4,431

    Kinley West LA

    6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (213) 561-6098
  13. Price Drop. $634 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,909+
    1 BED
    $2,966+
    2 BEDS
    $5,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262

    The Charlie Mar Vista

    12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 238-3965
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,203+
    1 BED
    $3,839+
    2 BEDS
    $6,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195 - $17,715
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,203 - $17,723

    ARQ

    3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 986-2542
  15. Price Drop. $526 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $3,061+
    2 BEDS
    $4,991+

    The Parker

    5935 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90035
    (424) 541-1476
  16. Price Drop. $456 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,124+
    1 BED
    $3,900+
    2 BEDS
    $5,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085

    Lana

    10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (626) 317-7547
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,755+
    2 BEDS
    $3,435+

    Coro

    3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (424) 414-0591
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,924+
    2 BEDS
    $5,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,886 - $5,963
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,924 - $6,001

    Access Culver City

    8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (213) 348-6473
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,875+
    2 BEDS
    $3,695+

    The Roy

    3644-3658 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034
    (213) 335-2602
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,415+

    M Lofts

    3425 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034
    (323) 774-5519
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,371+
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $5,160
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,371 - $5,004

    Desmond at Wilshire

    5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 277-0351
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.