Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Southside Flats

100 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,293
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,226 - $4,594
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,293 - $4,661

    The Park at Southside Works

    2695 S Water St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    (412) 472-7454
  2. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,639
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,607 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,639 - $3,102

    Connection at Southside

    2984 Sidney St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    (412) 801-7828
  3. 2 BEDS
    $2,668
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650 - $6,213
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,668 - $3,363

    2626 South Side Flats

    2626 S Tunnel Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    (412) 871-6378
  4. Building Photo - 1709 Sarah St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    1709 Sarah St

    1709 Sarah St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
  5. Building Photo - 68 S 11th St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,895

    68 S 11th St

    68 S 11th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
  6. Building Photo - 53 S 12th St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    53 S 12th St Unit 301

    53 S 12th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
  7. Building Photo - 2334 Sarah St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    2334 Sarah St Unit 1

    2334 Sarah St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    2307 Mission St Unit Upstairs

    2307 Mission St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone