Apartments for Rent in Midtown Village
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,845+
-
Discounts|1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$7,355+4 BEDS$24,995+
The Atlantic
1401 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$3,012+2 BEDS$5,299+3 BEDS$10,500+
210 South 12th
210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$3,273+Base Rent$1,837 - $3,812Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,833
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$3,095+
The Commonwealth
1201 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Philadelphia
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,430+Base Rent$2,447 - $3,724Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,745
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,052+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,924+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$1,955 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,482Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,897+
The Witherspoon
130 S Juniper St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,400+
4525 Walnut Associates LP
1222-1226 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,100+
The Cosmopolitan
221 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$1,984 - $3,053Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,064 - $3,133
SouthStar Lofts
521 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,346+
Orlowitz Residence
1000 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,385+
Juniper Place
247-249 S Juniper St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400
608 S Clifton St
608 S Clifton St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,636Waverly Court / Keppoch House
412-426 S 13th St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
2 BEDS$2,6061201 Spruce
1201 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,292Base Rent$3,292Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,2921136 Rodman St Unit SI ID1314941P
1136 Rodman St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,3001114 Spruce St Unit 03F
1114 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700518 S 13th St Unit 1
518 S 13th St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500303 S 11th St Unit 4
303 S 11th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$7,750Base Rent$7,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,750
440 S Broad St Unit 2407