Keyword Search

  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+

    The Irvine

    780 S 52nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19143
    (610) 632-1527
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    eleven33

    1133 W Baltimore Pike, Media, PA 19063
    (484) 755-3383
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451

    Blayr

    145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-7428
  4. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,385

    Wynmawr Court Apartments

    5001-5019 Gainor Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (267) 296-8521
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,200

    Vista Apartment Homes

    2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (610) 557-3493
  6. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,530

    Laurel Manor Apartments

    333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018
    (610) 632-7765
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,610

    Brynfield Court Apartments

    5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (267) 296-8223
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,105+
    2 BEDS
    $3,783+
    3 BEDS
    $5,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $5,843
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $5,873

    Maybrook

    325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096
    (856) 644-1469
  9. 1 BED
    $2,979+
    2 BEDS
    $4,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,979 - $5,449
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,979 - $5,449

    One Ardmore

    24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003
    (484) 572-4586
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204

    Delwyn

    20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-5433
  11. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,943

    Beckon Collective

    956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382
    (610) 708-1641
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.