Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Sherwood/Tualatin South
-
Rent Special|
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,813Base Rent$1,799 - $2,089Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,813 - $2,103
The Alden
7800 SW Sagert St, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
3 BEDS$2,364
Wilsonville Summit Apartments
25800 SW Canyon Creek Rd, Wilsonville, OR 97070 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$3,389
Eddyline at Bridgeport
18049 SW Lower Boones Ferry Rd, Tigard, OR 97224 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,617Base Rent$2,617 - $3,473Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,617 - $3,369Arya at Hedges Creek
8900 SW Sweek Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
3 BEDS$2,267Timbers at Tualatin
6765 SW Nyberg St, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,7959215 SW Sweek Dr
9215 SW Sweek Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,795Beautiful 3 Bed + Bonus Room, 2.5 Bath Home!
17129 SW Cobble Ct, Sherwood, OR 97140 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,995
22830 SW 93rd Terrace
22830 SW 93rd Terrace, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,914Base Rent$2,901 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,914
Canyon Creek
26310 SW Canyon Creek Rd, Wilsonville, OR 97070
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersTualatin at a Glance
Sherwood/Tualatin South Neighborhood in Tualatin, OR
So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Sherwood/Tualatin South. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Sherwood/Tualatin South provides the perfect solution.
If you're moving with roommates, sharing rent makes three-bedroom apartments a budget-friendly way to enjoy more space. If you're moving with a family, the large floor plans of these rentals offer plenty of room for individual privacy and shared activities. With multiple bedrooms, you can create a comfortable home office, guest room, or play area. Enjoy the convenience of larger living areas, additional storage, and potentially enhanced amenities like on-site gyms or parking facilities. Choose any of these 16 three-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Tualatin
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Sherwood/Tualatin South 671 Sq Ft $1,808/mo
Education