Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Sherwood/Tualatin North
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,644Base Rent$2,644Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,606Base Rent$1,592 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,628
Rivercrest Meadows
11865-11865 SW Tualatin Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,495Base Rent$2,495 - $3,314Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,215Arya at Hedges Creek
8900 SW Sweek Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,25017335 SW Montague Way
17335 SW Montague Way, King City, OR 97224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,20017995 SW 106th Ave Unit 17995 #2
17995 SW 106th Ave, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,69521847 SW Vintner Ln
21847 SW Vintner Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,445Sherwood Corner 3 Bed 2.5 Bath Townhome on top floor~ Reserved Parking and Washer & Dryer and Co...
22814 SW Forest Creek Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,795
9215 SW Sweek Dr
9215 SW Sweek Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,795
Beautiful 3 Bed + Bonus Room, 2.5 Bath Home!
17129 SW Cobble Ct, Sherwood, OR 97140
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersSherwood at a Glance
Sherwood/Tualatin North Neighborhood in Sherwood, OR
So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Sherwood/Tualatin North. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Sherwood/Tualatin North provides the perfect solution.