Apartments for Rent in Multnomah County, OR
-
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,697+Base Rent$1,579 - $5,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $5,999
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,328Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,322
Alta Civic Station
1699 NW Civic Dr, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,250+
Skylar Grand
465 NE Davis St, Portland, OR 97232 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,343+Base Rent$1,343 - $6,236Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $6,236
Sawbuck
1725 SW Salmon St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,653Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $3,653
The Dylan
3883 S Moody Ave, Portland, OR 97239 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,280+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,305
Twelve Mile Crossing
588 SE 217th Ave, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$480+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,733+
Waterleaf
2065 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97201 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Traditions at Hazelwood
10451 E Burnside St, Portland, OR 97216 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$1,998 - $6,831Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,013 - $6,831
Willamette Tower
3820 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97267 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,625
Analog PDX
1871 N Flint Ave, Portland, OR 97227 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,495+
Splash Apartments
875 NE 27th Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Woods on Marquam Hill
1311 SW Gibbs St, Portland, OR 97239 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
z-051226-The Ardea Apartments
3720 SW Bond Ave, Portland, OR 97239 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,199+
Parkside Apartments
2831 SE Palmquist Rd, Gresham, OR 97080 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,580+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,795
mResidences Portland Pearl District
1155 NW Everett St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,036+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Vue
1717 SW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,749+
Griffis South Waterfront
650 S Gaines St, Portland, OR 97239 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
z-051226-NV Apartments
1261 NW Overton St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,532+
Asa Flats and Lofts
1200 NW Marshall St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,616+
Rivage
2220 NW Front Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,695+
Eastwood Apartments
1323 SW Cherry Park Rd, Troutdale, OR 97060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,449+
11 Marché Apartments
1115 SW Market St, Portland, OR 97201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,307+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,439+
Arris
878 N Fremont St, Portland, OR 97227 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Ridge at Bella Vista
2027 W Powell Blvd, Gresham, OR 97030 -
|
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,597+
Garden Park Estates
3124-3234 SE 136th Ave, Portland, OR 97236 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,485+
Derby Slabtown
1075 NW 16th St, Portland, OR 97209 -
|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,500+
The Buckley at Lents
9224 SE Ramona St, Portland, OR 97266 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,420+
Hassalo on Eighth
1061 NE 9th Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,350+
Eagle Ridge on 242
2530 SW Cherry Park Rd, Troutdale, OR 97060
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Portland
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Cully 552 Sq Ft $1,077/mo
- Glenfair 715 Sq Ft $1,174/mo
- Mill Park 523 Sq Ft $1,176/mo
- Rose City Park 521 Sq Ft $1,181/mo
- Gateway 607 Sq Ft $1,185/mo
- Wilkes 596 Sq Ft $1,187/mo
- North Tabor 570 Sq Ft $1,200/mo