Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Eugene, OR with Parking

1,316 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $3,018
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,018

    Portal Eugene

    355 E 5th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401
    (541) 743-7189
  2. Price Drop. $551 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,159+
    3 BEDS
    $1,099+

    The Soto

    1180 Patterson St, Eugene, OR 97401
    (541) 255-4419
  3. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,310

    The Bailey At Amazon Creek

    3655 W 13th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402
    (458) 209-2308
  4. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $2,570
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,570

    The Tennyson At Crescent Village

    2850 Shadow View Dr, Eugene, OR 97408
    (541) 214-2365
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,495

    The McKenzie

    2847 Tennyson Ave, Eugene, OR 97408
    (541) 636-9290
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $3,325

    Farmstead

    1367 Umpqua Ave, Eugene, OR 97408
    (541) 255-1633
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $1,925
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,925

    Crescent Park

    2940 Crescent Ave, Eugene, OR 97408
    (458) 221-9183
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,155

    River Terrace

    1150 Darlene Ln, Eugene, OR 97401
    (458) 221-9518
  9. 1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $2,509
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,481

    Lark View Village

    29774 Willowcreek Rd, Eugene, OR 97402
    (833) 659-6494
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,160+

    Flock13

    871 E 13th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401
    (458) 215-1789
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,711+
    1 BED
    $2,335+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,711 - $2,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,900

    Heartwood

    500 Ferry St, Eugene, OR 97401
    (541) 844-2475
  12. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,715

    The Byron at Crescent Village

    2733 Shadow View Dr, Eugene, OR 97408
    (541) 255-1311
  13. Price Drop. $355 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $3,426
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $1,924

    Riverwalk

    470 Alexander Loop, Eugene, OR 97401
    (458) 215-1736
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,945

    Parkside Apartments

    4075 Aerial Way, Eugene, OR 97402
    (458) 221-9624
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,999

    Patterson Tower

    1080 Patterson St, Eugene, OR 97401
    (541) 255-1646
Showing 42 of 106 results, Page 1 of 3

Eugene at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,430
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Eugene
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Eugene

Eugene, OR Apartments for Rent with Parking

Discover the perfect rental experience in Eugene, OR when you rent an apartment with parking available. Whether you're hunting for apartments with garages, covered parking, or a surface lot, we understand that having a dedicated parking spot is a game-changer for renters. Say goodbye to the hassle of circling the block or searching for street parking when you come home.

Choose from a variety of apartments with parking options that suit your lifestyle. No more worrying about where to leave your car or dealing with parking tickets. On Apartment Finder, you'll find the best apartment deals in Eugene so you can find an apartment with parking while staying within your budget. Click on any of these 106 apartments for rent with parking to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.