Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Stevenson
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751Base Rent$1,680 - $1,770Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $1,841
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$999Base Rent$999 - $1,015Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,015
Heritage Apartments
4455 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74135 -
Discounts|
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,086Base Rent$1,030 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$56 - $67Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,367
Monaco Park
5031 S 72nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145 -
-
Price Drop. $123 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$936Base Rent$832 - $1,014Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$936 - $1,118
Coventry Park
8120 E 63rd Pl S, Tulsa, OK 74133 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$999Base Rent$999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999Southern Hills Retirement Community
4515 E 53rd St, Tulsa, OK 74135 -
-
-
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
-
2 BEDS$1,050
Heatherwood Apartments - A Senior Community
3002 E 51st St, Tulsa, OK 74105 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$930Midtown Reserve Apartments
4747 S Darlington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$750Base Rent$750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$750Avery Park
4111 E 51st St, Tulsa, OK 74135 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$9505952 E 33rd Ct Unit 5952
5952 E 33rd Ct, Tulsa, OK 74135 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,295S Hudson Ave Duplex Unit 3257
3257 S Hudson Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,329
2-bedroom 1 bath available in midtown! Unit 22
4761 S Harvard Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135 -
2 BEDS$1,099
Woodland Manor
8641 E 61st St S, Tulsa, OK 74133 -
2 BEDS$805
Lakewood Gardens
3272 S Lakewood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135 -
Call for RentAvera Living - Memorial Apartments
3211 S 79th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,029Base Rent$899Required Monthly Fees$130 - $225Total Monthly Price$1,029 - $1,124French Villa
4746-4752 S Harvard Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersTulsa at a Glance
Stevenson Neighborhood in Tulsa, OK
So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in Stevenson. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in Stevenson.
With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 31 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Tulsa
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- McClure Park 548 Sq Ft $684/mo
- Mingo Valley 572 Sq Ft $684/mo
- Heller Park 685 Sq Ft $734/mo
- River Grove 700 Sq Ft $759/mo
- Kensington 696 Sq Ft $761/mo