Cheap Apartments for Rent in South Tulsa - Page 3
-
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,290+
-
1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,827+Creekside Apartment Homes
2401 W Omaha St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$2,004+
Cedar Ridge Apartments
11100 E 96th St, Tulsa, OK 74133 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,483+Estancia Apartments
7705 S Mingo Rd, Tulsa, OK 74133 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,094Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,074
Trails at Aspen Creek
2602 W Tucson St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,2502 Bed / 1 Bath Condo South Tulsa
2850 E 90th St, Tulsa, OK 74137 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,795South Slope
6320 E 72nd St, Tulsa, OK 74136 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,836
Heritage Grove
4610 S Aspen Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 -
|
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,4501713 S 1st St
1713 S 1st St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,495Beautiful Remodel in Broken Arrow
1113 W Fulton St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
Price Drop. $410 Off1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,195+
Twill Centennial Crossing
3401 N Elm Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,6506506/6508 E 90th St Duplex Unit 6506
6506-6508 E 90th St, Tulsa, OK 74133 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,650516 W Toledo Pl
516 W Toledo Pl, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,695Base Rent$1,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6956738 S 78th East Ave
6738 S 78th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,695COMING SOON: 3 bedroom house with 2 baths in Broken Arrow!!
2909 S Narcissus Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,710Base Rent$1,710Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,7102400 W Natchez St
2400 W Natchez St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,7506928 S 73rd E Ave
6928 S 73rd E Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8001808 W Gary St
1808 W Gary St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,8502217 N 7th St
2217 N 7th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,9202905 W Galveston Pl
2905 W Galveston Pl, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9953908 E 60th Pl
3908 E 60th Pl, Tulsa, OK 74135 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,241Base Rent$2,096Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,241Townhomes at Centennial Crossing
3405 N 1st St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,1953 Bed | 2 Bath in Broken Arrow!
6800 S 20th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,245Base Rent$2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,24519422 E 48th St S
19422 E 48th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,2753/2/2 Brand New Luxury Patio Home
2420 W Imperial Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,2951619 S Fir Pl
1619 S Fir Pl, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,295
2609 W Huntsville St
2609 W Huntsville St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,415Lawn Care Included! 3/2/2 Luxury Patio Home Broken Arrow
2430 W Imperial Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,445Stunning New Construction Home 4 Bed 2 Bath Broken Arrow
4500 W Winston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,499
Right On The Green- 3 Bedroom Updated Home on Battle Creek
3404 N Battle Creek Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,595Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5951628 East Edgewater St S
1628 East Edgewater St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,5952712 N 16th St
2712 N 16th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,695Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6953312 S Willow Ave
3312 S Willow Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,850Modern 4/2.5 New Construction