Cheap Apartments for Rent in City Center Tulsa
-
STUDIO$589+1 BED$689+ -
STUDIO$589+1 BED$689+2 BEDS$889+Diana
420 W 11th St, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
2 BEDS$808Riverbend Gardens
611 W 11th St, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,842+The Adams
403 S Cheyenne Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
STUDIO$930+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$4,000+Art Deco Lofts & Apartments
2 W 6th St, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$950Base Rent$950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950450 West 7th Street Unit 401
450 West 7th Street, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
STUDIO$990+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$4,500+
Arco
119 E 6th St, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,445+
Renaissance Uptown Tulsa
1000 S Denver Ave, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$158Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,658Philtower Lofts
427 S Boston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,000Base Rent$1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000450 West 7th Street Unit 410
450 West 7th Street, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
Rent Special -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,275Jacobs Lofts on 1st
310 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74120 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,999+
West 7th Apartments
17 W 7th St, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,706
Mayo 420
420 S Main St, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,275
The Exchange at Sinclair
6 E 5th St, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,500450 W 7th St
450 W 7th St, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
Good Value -
Discounts -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,034Base Rent$3,034Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,034
310 S Boulder Ave Unit SI ID1322463P
310 S Boulder Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,114Base Rent$3,114Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,114
23 W 4th St Unit SI ID1322467P
23 W 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,163Base Rent$3,163Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,163
115 W 3rd St Unit SI ID1322465P
115 W 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,266Base Rent$3,266Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,266
15 W 6th St Unit SI ID1322468P
15 W 6th St, Tulsa, OK 74119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,322Base Rent$3,322Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,322
115 W 5th St Unit SI ID1322462P
115 W 5th St, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,365Base Rent$3,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,365
112 N Boston Ave Unit SI ID1317363P
112 N Boston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,854Base Rent$3,854Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,854