Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Somerset
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,311+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,576Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,621
-
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,240+
Crosspoint Apartments
3520 Red Hook Crossing, Columbus, OH 43219 -
|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,350+
Penny Lane Mews
688 Penny Ln S, Gahanna, OH 43230 -
1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,195+
Walden Lakes
3780 Codet Rd, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,255+
Victoria Manor
3785 Codet Rd, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,860+The Residences at Town Center
2591 Venturi House, Columbus, OH 43219 -
2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,463+Providence Glen
2421 Adonai Blvd, Columbus, OH 43219
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersColumbus at a Glance
Somerset Neighborhood in Columbus, OH Pet-Friendly Apartments
Finding a pet-friendly apartment is a must when you have a four-legged friend. Luckily, Apartment Finder has pet-friendly apartments for rent in Somerset, Columbus so you can find a place that works for you and your furry family. A pet-friendly apartment allows pets to live with you inside your unit. Some apartments provide amenities geared toward pets, such as on-site dog parks, fenced yards, or pet-washing stations.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Columbus
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Salem Village 555 Sq Ft $916/mo
- Woodward Park 652 Sq Ft $923/mo
- Forest Park East 669 Sq Ft $924/mo
- Glenbrook 637 Sq Ft $943/mo
- Eastland 629 Sq Ft $947/mo
- Cherry Creek 624 Sq Ft $958/mo
- Driving Park 696 Sq Ft $964/mo