Apartments for Rent near East Texas A&M at Dallas - Page 9
-
1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,185+ -
STUDIO$670+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,225+Harvard Square
6050 Ridgecrest Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
STUDIO$1,014+1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,475+
Calypso Court Apartments
6041 Ridgecrest Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$2,028+
The Village Chase
5605 Village Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Discounts1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,957+
Tonti Lakeside
7777 Glen America Dr, Dallas, TX 75225 -
1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,483+3 BEDS$2,756+
The Village Northbridge
5605 Village Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 BED$1,784
Park Fountains
10011 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,893+Base Rent$1,383 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,453
Landmark On Lovers
5201 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,908+
Park Lane Terrace
6864 Larmanda St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,553+
The Sutton on Park Lane
8900 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Mark at Midtown Park
10550 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Call for Rent
Fisher Duplexes
6509-6519 Fisher Rd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Rent Special1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,245+
The Summit at Midtown
10602 Stone Canyon Rd, Dallas, TX 75230 -
1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,325+
Woodbridge
10702 Stone Canyon Rd, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Call for Rent
McFarlin Place Apartments
3421 Mcfarlin Blvd, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Rent Special1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,400+
Canyon Creek
10951 Stone Canyon Rd, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Call for Rent
3525 Normandy
3525 Normandy Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
2 BEDS$2,538
The Gentry on M Streets
3736 Glencoe St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$701+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$606 - $3,782Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$701 - $1,852
Tides at Royal Lane South
9450 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Druid Townhomes
4150 Druid Ln, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Discounts1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,799+
Magnolia at Inwood Village
7606 Eastern Ave, Dallas, TX 75209 -
Discounts1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,674+
Magnolia at Inwood Village II
7518 Eastern Ave, Dallas, TX 75209 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Highlands Creek Apartments
8300 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,488+1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$4,519+
The Hudson Alton Collection
4805 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75205
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Dallas
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Kiest-Polk 605 Sq Ft $917/mo
- Wolf Creek 627 Sq Ft $954/mo
- Riverway Estates 636 Sq Ft $956/mo
- Pleasant Grove 658 Sq Ft $981/mo
- Historic Oak Cliff 640 Sq Ft $992/mo
- Buckner Park 580 Sq Ft $995/mo
- Buckner Terrace-Everglade Park 643 Sq Ft $998/mo
- Urbandale-Parkdale 688 Sq Ft $1,004/mo
- Redbird 645 Sq Ft $1,022/mo
- Kiest Park 633 Sq Ft $1,028/mo