Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near College of Southern Nevada Cheyenne Campus - Page 2

678 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 301 Kings Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    301 Kings Ave

    301 Kings Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  2. Building Photo - 4817 Quartz Crest St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,385

    4817 Quartz Crest St

    4817 Quartz Crest St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (844) 200-4403
  3. Building Photo - 4941 Drifting Pebble St
    5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,025

    4941 Drifting Pebble St

    4941 Drifting Pebble St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (844) 200-4403
  4. Building Photo - 516 Shallow Mist Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,985
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,985

    516 Shallow Mist Ct

    516 Shallow Mist Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  5. Building Photo - 4924 White Jade St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,190

    4924 White Jade St

    4924 White Jade St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  6. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    5309 Spicebush St

    5309 Spicebush St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (844) 200-4403
  7. Building Photo - 3961 Danny Melamed Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999

    3961 Danny Melamed Ave Unit 201

    3961 Danny Melamed Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  8. Building Photo - 5293 Brazelton St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,115

    5293 Brazelton St

    5293 Brazelton St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  9. Building Photo - 1309 N 23rd St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$990

    1309 N 23rd St Unit 3

    1309 N 23rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  10. Building Photo - 1713 Viaggio Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    1713 Viaggio Ave

    1713 Viaggio Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    1864 Verde Mirada Dr

    1864 Verde Mirada Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (888) 990-4684
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,110
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,110

    615 King Revere Ct

    615 King Revere Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  13. Building Photo - 710 Wolf Lake Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,306
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099
    Required Monthly Fees$207
    Total Monthly Price$2,306

    710 Wolf Lake Ave

    710 Wolf Lake Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (702) 941-6973
  14. Building Photo - 5516 Stelle Amore St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,070
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,070

    5516 Stelle Amore St

    5516 Stelle Amore St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    913 Baritone Way

    913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,105
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,105

    5309 Las Cruces Heights St

    5309 Las Cruces Heights St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  17. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    5305 N Santa Fe Heights St

    5305 N Santa Fe Heights St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  18. Building Photo - 5142 Piazza Cavour Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,806
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,806

    5142 Piazza Cavour Dr

    5142 Piazza Cavour Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  19. Building Photo - 4105 Abrams Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,094
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,094
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,094

    4105 Abrams Ave

    4105 Abrams Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  20. Building Photo - 4516 Townwall St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    4516 Townwall St

    4516 Townwall St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  21. Building Photo - 3910 Scotsman Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,335

    3910 Scotsman Way

    3910 Scotsman Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (844) 200-4403
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,630

    4237 Telstar Ct

    4237 Telstar Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,906

    1121 Indian Hedge Dr

    1121 Indian Hedge Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (702) 941-6973
  24. Building Photo - 2304 Saturn Ave
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150
    - 6 Month Lease

    2304 Saturn Ave Unit B

    2304 Saturn Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  25. Building Photo - 2428 Statz St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $949
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$949
    - 12 Month Lease

    2428 Statz St Unit Statz B

    2428 Statz St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  26. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    2321 Ellis St Unit 3

    2321 Ellis St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  27. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950
    - 12 Month Lease

    1821 Jefferson St Unit 3

    1821 Jefferson St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  28. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    1300 N 22nd St Unit 4

    1300 N 22nd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  29. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New