Apartments for Rent near Lake Superior College
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,425+
-
-
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$3,521+Base Rent$1,405 - $5,741Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $5,822
The Lakeview Residences at 333
333 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55802 -
Rent Special|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$3,495+Base Rent$1,667 - $3,472Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $3,495
Arris Duluth
330 E Palm St, Duluth, MN 55811 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,550+
Cove Apartments
1 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55802 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Duluth
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$835+1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,325+
Duluth Board of Trade - Lofts
301 W 1st St, Duluth, MN 55802 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,250+
Bridgeman Russell
10 W 1st St, Duluth, MN 55802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,844Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,879- 12 Month LeaseUrbane218
2011 W Superior St, Duluth, MN 55806 -
Plus Fees - 9 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,700+CityView Flats
333 N 1st Ave W, Duluth, MN 55806 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,985+
The Harbours
300 W Michigan St, Duluth, MN 55802 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Village Place Apartments
602 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805 -
-
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+
Highland Village Apartments
524 N Oak Bend Dr, Duluth, MN 55811 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,625Base Rent$1,625Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625
The Ledge Apartments
220-226 Pecan Ave, Duluth, MN 55811 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$810+3 BEDS$706+
Summit Ridge Luxury Apartments
801-901 Boulder Dr, Duluth, MN 55811 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,467Base Rent$1,440Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,467- 12 Month Lease
Villa Hills
902-930 Partridge St, Duluth, MN 55811 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,522Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,522- 12 Month Lease
Edgewood Apartments
607 Kenwood Ave, Duluth, MN 55811 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$895 - $1,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,380- 12 Month Lease
Yorkleigh
1017 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55802 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,095+GLEN PLACE APARTMENTS
1115 W Michigan St, Duluth, MN 55806 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$856+1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,666+Lincoln Park Apartments
2427 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,395Base Rent$1,395 - $1,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,495- 12 Month Lease
The Overlook
1025 Glen Place Dr, Duluth, MN 55806 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,200
Village at Matterhorn
4736-4746 Matterhorn Cir, Duluth, MN 55811 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800 - $2,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,200- 12 Month Lease
Tropicana Apartments
825 Partridge St, Duluth, MN 55811 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050- 12 Month Lease902 Madison Ave
902 Madison Ave, Duluth, MN 55811 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,050Base Rent$2,050 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,500- 1 Month Lease822 E 4th St
822 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55805 -