Apartments for Rent near West Georgia Technical College Murphy Campus - Page 3
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,736+ -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,525+New Carrollwood
200 Bledsoe St, Carrollton, GA 30117 -
1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,215+
Eagles Nest Apartments
300 Bledsoe St, Carrollton, GA 30117 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,750+
Hickory Falls
801 Hickory Level Rd, Villa Rica, GA 30180 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,510+
Wildwood at Villa Rica
540 S Carroll Rd, Villa Rica, GA 30180 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,290+
Countryside Manor
8800 Countryside Way, Douglasville, GA 30134 -
-
1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,715+
Place at Midway
2281 Midway Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$2,170 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $2,903
Hardy Springs 55+ Active Adult
705 Charles Hardy Pky, Dallas, GA 30157 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,049+
Overby Park Townhomes
913 Overby Park Dr, Newnan, GA 30263 -
Good Value1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,562+
Brighton Farms
80 Christian Dr, Newnan, GA 30263 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,563+4 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$2,400 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,533 - $3,003
Summerwell Legacy
10 Silvercharm Way, Dallas, GA 30132 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,653+
Jefferson Grove
414 Jefferson Street Ext, Newnan, GA 30263 -
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$1,927+
Villas at Newnan Crossing
1200 Newnan Crossing Blvd E, Newnan, GA 30265 -
Price Drop. $382 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,155+
Springs at Newnan
2019 Newnan Xing Byp, Newnan, GA 30263 -
Price Drop. $426 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,153+4 BEDS$2,408+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,153 - $2,733
Summerwell Parkway Village
5505 Southwood Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Price Drop. $518 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,908+5 BEDS$3,133+Base Rent$2,775 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,908 - $3,486
Summerwell Cedarcrest
24 Creekwater Dr, Acworth, GA 30101 -
-
1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,463+
Anthem Senior Living-MUST BE AGE 62+ TO APPLY
1910 Waycrest Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,478+4 BEDS$2,569+5 BEDS$2,797+Base Rent$2,350 - $2,669Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $2,797
Poplar Village
257 Bur Oak Bnd, Newnan, GA 30265 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
7039 Chara Ln SW
7039 Chara Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
-
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,399Foster Place Community
337 E Foster Ave, Dallas, GA 30132 -
1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,181+3 BEDS$1,360+Foxworth Forest
17 Forest Cir, Newnan, GA 30265 -
1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,110+
Park Place Of Carrollton I & II
646 N Park St, Carrollton, GA 30117 -
3 BEDS$715+4 BEDS$600+5 BEDS$629+
Flagship Carrollton
333 Foster St, Carrollton, GA 30117
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Carrollton $991/mo
- Villa Rica $1,471/mo
- Douglasville $1,362/mo
- Dallas $1,183/mo