Apartments for Rent near West Georgia Technical College Murphy Campus
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,295+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,460
Render Douglasville by Crescent Communities
2800 Foxfield Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,774
Sylvan Tributary
1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,488
The Ashley
101 Ashley Park Dr, Newnan, GA 30263 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,790+
Sweetwater Vista
1905 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,650
Altera Union City
7105 Hall Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,170+
Valera Riverside
1551 Riverside Pky, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,433
Elan Sweetwater Creek
1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $484 Off|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,967+
Riverside Parc
1925 Waycrest Dr, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$2,008+
EVERGREEN PARK
7305 Village Center Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,329+4 BEDS$400+
The Foundry
316 Columbia Dr, Carrollton, GA 30117 -
|2 BEDS$600+3 BEDS$650+4 BEDS$600+
Westwoods Apartments
1321 Lovvorn Rd, Carrollton, GA 30117 -
|
-
2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,525+
Ashley Oaks Apartments
1121 Rome St, Carrollton, GA 30117 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,474 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,641
The Dorsey by Alta
191 Commerce Dr, Villa Rica, GA 30180 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,314+
Brook Valley Apartment Homes
3492 Highway 5, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $281 Off1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,791+
Halston Harris Bridge
1175 Old Harris Rd, Dallas, GA 30157 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709
Brodick Hill
7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,632+
Preston Mill
140 Jefferson Pky, Newnan, GA 30263 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,051+
EVERGREEN TERRACE
8064 S Fulton Pky, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$2,208+
The Park at Riverview
7350 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,815+
Wesley Hampstead Apartments at Douglasville
2750 Skyview Dr E, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,630+
The Jackson Apartments
138 Greison Trl, Newnan, GA 30263 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,621+
Wesley Trevento Apartments at Lithia Springs
2750 Skyview Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,845+
Manchester Place Apartments
1600 Blairs Bridge Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,143+
Heron Mill Apartments at Douglasville
1801 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $358 Off1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,787+
Crestmark Apartments
945 Crestmark Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,101+
Stillwood Farms Apartments at Newnan
2050 Newnan Crossing Blvd E, Newnan, GA 30265 -
|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,255+
Story Riverside
5900 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30336 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,484+
The Pullman Luxury Apartments
4660 Derrick Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Atlantic River West
1104 Westchase St, Atlanta, GA 30336 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,885+
Elevate at Stewarts Mill
3421 W Stewarts Mill Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,877+
Springside Powder Springs Apartments & Townhomes
4484 Marietta St, Powder Springs, GA 30127 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,294 - $1,666Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,704
Landings at Sweetwater Creek
100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Harmony Park Apartments
7250 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Carrollton $985/mo
- Villa Rica $1,479/mo
- Douglasville $1,372/mo
- Dallas $1,140/mo