Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Georgia State University - Page 12
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,029 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,443Capitol Gateway
89 Woodward Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
2 BEDS$2,213Fulton Cotton Mill Lofts
170 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,918
Northside Plaza
440 Markham St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
2 BEDS$2,000
Byron on Peachtree
549 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400
214 Randolph Street
214 Randolph St, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
2 BEDS$1,986West Inman Lofts
626 Dekalb Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,106565 Hank by Windsor
565 Hank Aaron Dr, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,770
Crest at Midtown
215 North Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
2 BEDS$1,085
Inspire
564 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,390
Windsor Old Fourth Ward
608 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
2 BEDS$2,395Mariposa Lofts
100 Montag Cir, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,724Base Rent$1,719 - $1,829Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $1,834Rambler Atlanta
736 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,136Base Rent$3,131 - $4,443Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,136 - $4,444
AMLI Old 4th Ward
525 Glen Iris Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
2 BEDS$758
GE Tower by Cortland
490 SW Glenn St, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,955Base Rent$2,950 - $4,884Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,955 - $4,885
AMLI Ponce Park
641 NE North Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
2 BEDS$1,470Towne Square Apartments
875 Hank Aaron Dr, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Call for RentHotel Roxy Lofts
768 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Call for Rent
Juniper
887 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,820
Gibson by Radius
982 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,450
Hub Atlanta
960 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Call for Rent100 Midtown
100 10th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,070Gardens at Washington Park 1
936 Mayson Turner Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Call for Rent
Stanton Oaks
1054 Liman Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
2 BEDS$1,139
Stanton Park Apartments
1056 Hank Aaron Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
2 BEDS$1,725
436
436 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent605 Paines Ave NW
605 Paines Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
2 BEDS$3,118Sixty 11th
60 11th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 BEDS$1,110
Ashley Collegetown
387 Joseph E Lowery Blvd SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,005
77 12th Street
77 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,384
Crogman School Lofts
1093 SW West Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,315The M by RADIUS
1080 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 BEDS$1,063584 Lindsay
584 Lindsay St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
2 BEDS$2,145
Andrews Court
963 NE Ponce De Leon Ave, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$3,220
Registry on the Park
207 13th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Call for Rent
730 Frederica Street