Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Georgia State University - Page 2
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,356Base Rent$2,351 - $3,697Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,356 - $3,698
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,604Base Rent$2,433 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,604 - $3,492
The Grace Residences
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|2 BEDS$1,650
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Exceptional Value|
-
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
|2 BEDS$2,607
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
|
-
Price Drop. $635 Off|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,375
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,453
The Argos Apartments on The Beltline
841 Killian St SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,698Base Rent$2,563 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,698 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,668Base Rent$3,588 - $11,259Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,668 - $5,764
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,675
Virginia Highland Apartment Homes
609 Virginia Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,002Base Rent$989 - $1,029Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,042
Westmar Student Lofts
800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,666Base Rent$2,661 - $5,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $5,296
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Atlanta
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Mechanicsville 977 Sq Ft $1,038/mo
- Cascade Heights 776 Sq Ft $1,053/mo
- Campbellton Road 783 Sq Ft $1,062/mo
- Sylvan Hills 851 Sq Ft $1,133/mo
- West End 798 Sq Ft $1,141/mo
- Gresham Park 741 Sq Ft $1,142/mo
- West Atlanta 813 Sq Ft $1,158/mo
- Southwest Atlanta 729 Sq Ft $1,159/mo
- Greenbriar 761 Sq Ft $1,163/mo
- Dixie Hills 779 Sq Ft $1,185/mo