Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Georgia State University - Page 5
-
-
1 Month Free -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,908Base Rent$1,791 - $2,113Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,230
Spoke Apartments
1450 La France St NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,450City Plaza
133 Trinity Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,990
Radius West Midtown
464 Bishop St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,775
The Hive Apartments
566 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,695
794-798 Dixie Avenue
794-798 Dixie Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,600
Taco Town Apartments
714 Bryan St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
-
2 BEDS$2,600
170 Waverly Way
170 NE Waverly Way, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
2 BEDS$1,095
Heritage Station Family Apartments
765 SW McDaniel St, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,699
Whistler
859 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,641
Entra West End
451 Lee St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$950Base Rent$950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950
Ashby Park Apartments
880 Rock St NW, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,650
934-950 Ponce De Leon Avenue
934-950 Ponce De Leon Ave, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,449
The Rive Atlanta
1040 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$850
Manor III Apartments
1483 Arthur Langford Pl, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,486Base Rent$3,486Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,486215 Piedmont Ave NE Unit SI ID1299406P
215 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,658Base Rent$2,658Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,658215 Piedmont Ave NE Unit SI ID1299402P