Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Community College Of Denver - Page 3

9,332 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,706+
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $3,497
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,532

    Griffis LoDo

    1490 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 674-9029
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,950

    Boston Lofts

    828 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 490-0447
  3. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $4,244
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $4,249

    Griffis Platform Union Station

    1650 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5120
  4. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,870

    Eviva on Cherokee

    1250 Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1685
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,883 - $2,957
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,774

    Commons Park West

    1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-5752
  6. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,228+
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $3,726
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $2,444

    2020 Lawrence

    2020 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 780-0150
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,613+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $2,848+
    3 BEDS
    $4,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $7,814
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $4,146

    Alara Union Station

    1975 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-5320
  8. 1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sol Apartments

    2699 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 594-2101
  9. Price Drop. $539 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $2,931
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $2,956

    TwentyOne01 on Market

    2101 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0323
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,680

    Griffis Union Station

    2905 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 452-7726
  11. Price Drop. $234 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $10,845
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $10,872

    Parq on Speer

    909 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 704-3206
  12. Price Drop. $445 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,071
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,563
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $830+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$785 - $1,095
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$830 - $1,105

    Winbro

    1620 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 999-9135
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,305+
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $2,233+
    3 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $3,904
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $3,921

    Griffis North Union

    2975 Huron St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-2830
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Broadway Plaza Lofts

    2330 Broadway, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 590-6122
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,314

    Aura Arts District

    505 N Lipan St, Denver, CO 80204
    (855) 925-1395
  17. STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $3,697
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,704

    LoHi Gold

    2424-2434 W Caithness Pl, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 807-2136
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,734
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,734

    Welton Park

    2300 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 452-4076
  19. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,492+
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,643

    Kenyon

    777 E 17th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-1950
  20. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,524
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $1,910

    The Clarkson

    1756 N Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 677-0036
  21. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,175

    The Lydian

    2560 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1715
  22. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $3,014

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  23. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $5,121
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $3,505

    The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake

    1650 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-6947
  24. Price Drop. $134 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,166
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,196

    1515 Flats

    1515 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-3509
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,794+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,756 - $3,170
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $2,942

    SoBo Station

    500 W Cedar Ave, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 605-5672
  26. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,677+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $4,309
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $4,427

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    3 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,261
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,372

    Summit at Wash Park

    90 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 650-0240
  28. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,080

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  29. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,874

    The Elements at Sloans Lake

    1590 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 545-0618
  30. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,656+
    1 BED
    $1,951+
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    3 BEDS
    $4,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,390
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $5,431

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  31. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,082+
    1 BED
    $2,792+
    2 BEDS
    $3,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $4,288
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,082 - $4,308

    Griffis Cheesman Park

    2190 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 881-0672
  32. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $7,920
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $3,937

    Bayaud Tower & The Gardens

    1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 583-9649
  33. 1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,982
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,982
    - 12 Month Lease

    Westwood Crossing

    3390 W Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 605-5405
  34. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $3,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,105
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $4,128

    Venue on 16th

    2900 E 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 780-9713
  35. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,575

    Tamai Tower at Sakura Square

    1255 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4898
  36. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flo

    919 Alcott St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-7876
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Denver

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.