Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all results in Downtown Raleigh - Raleigh, NC.

Houses under $600 in Downtown Raleigh - Page 2

4,618 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+

    The Row

    1021 S Saunders St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (833) 368-4034
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $845+
    3 BEDS
    $1,295+

    Stanhope

    3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 459-8011
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,342+
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,042
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,109

    Anderson Flats

    2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 833-2302
  4. Building Photo - Leigh House
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,291
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,326

    Leigh House

    2421 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 833-2758
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904

    The Dillon

    401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 205-6493
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,817+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $2,961
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,466

    Oberlin Court Apartments

    1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 500-2971
  7. Building Photo - The Grove
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $817+
    2 BEDS
    $1,084+
    3 BEDS
    $1,703+

    The Grove

    3926 Marcom St, Raleigh, NC 27606
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,264+
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,562
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,432

    Elan City Center

    510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 204-7140
  9. Building Photo - College Inn
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    4 BEDS
    $969+

    College Inn

    2717 Western Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27606
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+

    Platform

    600 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 733-1714
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,488+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+

    MAA Hue

    300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 208-2360
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,339+
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246

    The Point

    605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (919) 899-7696
  13. Building Photo - South Ridge
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,505

    South Ridge

    1622 Proctor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,376+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $3,041
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $3,137

    Mira

    121 Kindley St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 459-7395
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,195

    The Falstaff

    101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 204-7084
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,677+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,164+

    District at 54

    700 Corporate Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 202-8116

Raleigh at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Raleigh

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Raleigh

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.