Apartments for Rent in Downtown Raleigh - Page 9
-
3 BEDS$2,250 -
1 BED$875Pine Hills Apartments 55+
1650 Royal Pines Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$2,539+3 BEDS$4,552+
800 St Marys
800 Saint Marys St, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,495
Lovely 3 bedroom 2.5 Bath Townhome
2112 Walnut Bluffs Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,945
**OFFERING REFUNDABLE APPLICATION FEES & $150 MOVE IN PROMOTION** Newly Remodeled 3BD, 1BA Raleig...
242 Pecan Rd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$1,595University Woods Retreat: 4 BR/4 Bath minutes to NCSU!
2100 Wolf Tech Ln, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$5752021 Wolf Tech Ln
2021 Wolf Tech Ln, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,695
1208 Haybrook Ln
1208 Haybrook Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,785
5041 Eagle Stone Lane
5041 Eagle Stone Lane, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,300
Gorgeous New Construction, Modern Finishes, Spacious Floorplan, Pet Friendly!
6511 Lincolnville Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,6002011 Wolfmill Dr Unit 1
2011 Wolfmill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,4002864 Wycliff Rd
2864 Wycliff Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$993+1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$989 - $1,529Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$993 - $1,303
The Raleigh Apartments
740 Smallwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,623+
The Waverly
3211 Pridwen Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
2 BEDS$1,350
The Mordecai on Clover
420 Clover Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,299 - $6,638Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,667Cortland Midtown East
2601 Noblewood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$3,294+The Line
500 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$2,702+
The Reverie at Lake Boone
4131 Briargrove Cir, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
2 BEDS$1,275
Regency Place
6210 St Regis Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 BED$1,345
Wilmont Apartments
3200 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,004+3 BEDS$1,350+Sumter Square Apartments
613 Charleston Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,293Base Rent$1,279Required Monthly Fees$14Total Monthly Price$1,293Shamrock Apartments
732-736 Smallwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$719
Centennial Village Student Housing
2310-2320 Crescent Creek Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$815+3 BEDS$699+
Method Townhomes
700 Method Townes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$940+4 BEDS$920+
1820 at Centennial
1820 Trailwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Call for RentMilner Commons
101 Russ St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,699+Apartments of Westgrove
4901-4973 Faber Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 BED$1,185
The Shelton at Cameron Court
20 Mayo St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,245+
The Acorn on Person Street
422 S Person St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Call for Rent
Walnut Ridge
1611 Royal Foxhound Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Call for Rent323-325 S East St
323-325 S East St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Call for Rent901 E Edenton St
901 E Edenton St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Call for Rent
Donovan Place Apartments
2820-2830 Donovan Pl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Call for Rent
319 Heck St
319 Heck St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Call for Rent
Mirlen
1402-1408 Stovall Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Call for RentParkside at Five Points
2609 McNeill St, Raleigh, NC 27608 -
Call for Rent727 E Lenoir St
727 E Lenoir St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,434+
The Bluffs at Walnut Creek
2540 Bluffs View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,527+
Woodcreek Apartments
100 Stephanie Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
Call for Rent
1505 Kirkland Rd
1505 Kirkland Rd, Raleigh, NC 27603