Furnished Apartments for Rent in Downtown Raleigh
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$799Base Rent$799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799
-
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,156Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,236
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291
The Gramercy
650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,600+
Valentine Commons
3009 M E Valentine Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,605+
927 West Morgan
927 W Morgan St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $736 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$908 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$945 - $2,675
Skyhouse Raleigh
308 S Blount St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,335+
Forge at Raleigh Iron Works
2221 Iron Works Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$909+4 BEDS$799+
Paloma Raleigh
5701 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,740+
The L Apartments
205 W Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,295+
Stanhope
3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,362
Elan City Center
510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,159+4 BEDS$899+
Hub Raleigh
111 Cox Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$790+4 BEDS$695+
The Wilde
3333 Melrose Club Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,089+4 BEDS$1,219+Yugo Raleigh Logan
102 Logan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
2 Months Free -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $3,264
Abode Kerr Ridge
3709 Nova Star Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$969+3 BEDS$849+4 BEDS$839+
Village Green Student Housing
2000 Village Bluff Pl, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,115+The Harrison Apartments
2717 Capital Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,275+4 BEDS$969+College Inn
2717 Western Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$1,900+3 BEDS$1,270+4 BEDS$799+
The Station Raleigh
4200 Trinity Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$7,653Base Rent$7,653Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,653413 W Lenoir St Unit SI ID1051238P
413 W Lenoir St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,078Base Rent$3,078Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,078219 Socket St Unit SI ID1284654P
219 Socket St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
1241 University Ct Unit 002
1241 University Ct, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
1241 University Ct Unit 002
1241 University Ct, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300705 Sherrybrook Dr
705 Sherrybrook Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$750Base Rent$750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7501120 Carlton Ave Unit 104A
1120 Carlton Ave, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,599Base Rent$2,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,599