Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in Raleigh, NC with Wheelchair Access
4,190 Rentals
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$2,084+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,542+
Sojourn Glenwood Place
3310 Womans Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
STUDIO$1,391+2 BEDS$2,671+
The Edition on Oberlin
305 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$3,470+
Residences Glenwood Place
3711 Exchange Glenwood Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,226+Base Rent$1,081 - $1,634Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,666
Duraleigh Woods
5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,260 - $6,287Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,052
Blackwolf Run at Hedingham
4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,032Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,066
Tryon Place
4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Good Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,440+
Adeline at White Oak
200 Wickerleaf Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$995 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,874
Indigo Apartments
100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,623+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,998Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,279
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+
Triangle Park Apartments
5011 S Alston Ave, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$7,538+The Holston
1020 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,089+4 BEDS$1,219+Yugo Raleigh Logan
102 Logan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,710+
The Edison Lofts Apartments
131 E Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $124 Off1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,320+
Laurel Oaks
3111-101-3111 Longmeadow Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,043 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,127 - $1,930
Six Forks Station Apartments
8501 New Brunswick Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,326
Leigh House
2421 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$969+3 BEDS$849+4 BEDS$839+
Village Green Student Housing
2000 Village Bluff Pl, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,098+3 BEDS$1,318+
Walnut Woods Apartments
3417 Middle Branch Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,529+
East Haven Apartments
3930 Dowling Haven Pl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,365+
Northstone Apartments
4000-4061 Northstone Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,719+
Bexley at Heritage
916 Sugar Gap Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,734
District Lofts
3001 Village Market Pl, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,436Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,458
Park at Crossroads
6000 Scarlet Sky Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,005+
Pines at Wake Forest
610 Sugar Pine Way, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,835+
The Pointe at Heritage
1747 Alexander Springs Ln, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$664+2 BEDS$797+The Terrace at Rock Quarry
3600 Diamond Springs Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$1,900+3 BEDS$1,270+4 BEDS$799+The Station Raleigh