Apartments for Rent in North Carolina - Page 12
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,170+
-
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Residences at Christenbury Village
2405 Herrons Nest Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,234+Base Rent$1,374 - $4,380Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,309
Hominy at RiverBlue
113 Hominy Ridge Ct, Asheville, NC 28806 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,393 - $2,272Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,392
Ascend Morganton Park
50 Pavilion Way, Southern Pines, NC 28387 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,225+
Bainbridge Mallard Creek
3010 Ardisia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,354
Ascend Cottages At Highland Square
102 Francis Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,561 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $3,212
LANA at Lake Norman
10410 Sam Furr Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,554+
Heartsease at Ocean Isle Beach
1956 Sparrowstar Way, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469 -
Price Drop. $199 Off1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,261+
Rockberry
120 Rockberry Way, Arden, NC 28704 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,242+
Venture at Lake Julian
223 Long Shoals Rd, Arden, NC 28704 -
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,510+
Main Street Vista
4000 Paseo Pl, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Price Drop. $236 Off2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,477+
Hamlet Barclay West - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
2439 Carolina Cv Wy, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hathaway at Lake Norman Apartments
5000 Hathaway Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,291Base Rent$2,135 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$142 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,291 - $2,671
Groves
2312 Ben Craig Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,410+
Argento on the Broad
1 Argento Way, Arden, NC 28704 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,649 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,677
Yardly City Park
1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,043+4 BEDS$2,562+
The Bend at Cramerton Mills
216 Meyers Ridge Rd, Cramerton, NC 28032 -
Price Drop. $320 Off2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,499+
Encore at Reems Creek
101 Fox Grape Lp, Weaverville, NC 28787 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$2,697+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $3,032
Solis North Creek
15120 Village Crossing Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,233 - $4,898Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,904
The Villages at Depot
30000 Summer Crop Ln, Apex, NC 27502 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,631
Alexan Overlook
915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,640+
Beacon Landing
1407 Sunset Creek Way, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,960+4 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$2,344 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$55 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $3,458
ABODE at Dunn Creek
556 Hatters Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,350+
Oaks at Wendell
145 Burke Legacy Way, Wendell, NC 27591 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792
Arbor Steele Creek
12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$824+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,571+
Hidden Creek Village
6719 Cliffdale Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28314 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,812
Fieldstone Apartment Homes
510 Quaker Creek Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,176+
Mission University Pines
614 Snow Crest Trl, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,396+
Sonderly at the Concourse
1035 Strensall Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,475+
Huntersville Commons
10505 Huntersville Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,006+
Taylor Farms
2311 Odell School Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,825+
Avalon Park
2380 Ballantyne Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,308+
Strawberry Hill
4051 Bannockburn Pl, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,015+
Avalon Perimeter Park
3055 Carrington Mill Blvd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,810+
Avalon Mooresville
151 Capital Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,231 - $5,198Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908
Summermill at Falls River
10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,176 - $6,324Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $5,367
Cortland Falls River
1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,280 - $7,693Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $5,770
Cortland Bull City
600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$1,960+
The Lodge at Crossroads
200 Brisbane Woods Way, Cary, NC 27518