Apartments for Rent in North Carolina - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $416 OffSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$6,324+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,340+
Revel Greensboro
713 Adelynn Ln, Greensboro, NC 27409 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,274 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,436 - $3,329
Broadstone West End
2220 Wilkinson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,793+
Hawthorne at Brightwood Farm
7100 Summerside Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,410
Matheson Mill by Broadstone
120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$1,821+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,045Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,166
The Hominy
116 Two Creek Way, Candler, NC 28715 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,920+
Westport Lofts
1001 Broadbank Dr, Belville, NC 28451 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,659+
Lofts at Whitaker Park
3531 Tire Town Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27105 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,246
Alta Harris Farms
102 Kennedy Ridge Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,850+
Artifact NoDa
3934 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Parker Leland
135 Dresser Ln, Leland, NC 28451 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,373+3 BEDS$2,465+
Annondale on Santa Fe
1130 Annondale Way, Fayetteville, NC 28303 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,620+
Livano Cary
550 Southern Sage Loop, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,278Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,382
Ascend Brunswick Village
3100 Ascend Loop, Leland, NC 28451 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,520
Ascend Brightleaf Apartments
2400 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,995+
Cavella
2222 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$3,200+
Tessa Matthews Homes, Townhomes and Apartments
3110 Doe River Way, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,900+
Avalon Carmel Commons
11255 Carmel Commons Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,225+
Parker Apartments
151 Parker Pl Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,248Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,355
East Mint
13330 Maize Ln, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,923+
Evolve at the Pines
1215 Evolve Way, Greenville, NC 27858 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,075+
Reserve At McIntosh
185 Ashford Cir, Asheville, NC 28806 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,109+
Taryn at 401
310 Taryn Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,601+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,838Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,946
The Ballast on Salem
1821 Chatham Flats Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,455+
Mosby Barclay West
3152 S 17th St, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,150
Magnolia Hill
6900 Bulldog Ln, Carthage, NC 28327 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,268Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,383
Solis Buffaloe
2500 Red Bartlett Way, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,835+
Creek Mill Apartments
11111 Mill Spring Ln, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,295+
Echelon at Charlotte
8435 Portsmouth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,399
Bolton West Charlotte
4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$3,017+Base Rent$1,486 - $5,770Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $5,920
Emorie
3905 Mahal Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,125+
Arden Pines Luxury Apartments
103 Arden Pines Trl, Arden, NC 28704 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,872+
The Bryce
4101 Double Creek Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $181 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,698
Presley Oaks
4915 Misty Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,390+
Bryn Athyn at Six Forks
7303 Bryn Athyn Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
|3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,400+
Sunset Pointe Apartments
3535 E 10th St, Greenville, NC 27858 -
Price Drop. $420 Off