Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in North Carolina - Page 11

750 Apartments Available
  1. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    3 BEDS
    $1,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $3,372
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,834

    Legacy Lake Norman

    121 Village Green Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3710
  2. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Greenside

    1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 291-9721
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    3 BEDS
    $3,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,834

    The Sawyer Providence Farm

    6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-7020
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+

    Hudson 5401

    7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (888) 814-6110
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+
    3 BEDS
    $1,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,404
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,251

    Parkstone at Knightdale

    1001 Park Commons Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 733-1633
  6. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,287+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $2,123+

    Blu on Farrington

    5840 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517
    (984) 369-8744
  7. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,856+
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,533+
    3 BEDS
    $5,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $11,740
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $11,740

    Element Southpark

    4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 890-5346
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $3,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $5,650
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $5,769

    Pier 33 Apartments

    901 Nutt St, Wilmington, NC 28401
    (910) 839-5815
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,647
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,670

    Matthews Square

    4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-2907
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $2,427
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,089

    Amberleigh South

    550 Avery Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    (910) 839-5284
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    3 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,353

    Coddle Creek

    2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027
    (980) 324-3601
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $6,781
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,820

    Overture Cary

    1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 207-3573
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,219+

    Aventon Nora

    6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 833-2585
  14. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,187
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,315

    The Grace at Tryon

    8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 217-2012
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    3 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,118

    Griffin Weston

    110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-2917
  16. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474

    NOVI at Concord

    30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025
    (980) 447-2708
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,757+

    The Raven

    536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (678) 916-9585
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,369

    Enclave Piney Mountain

    1040 Enclave Piney Ln, Asheville, NC 28805
    (828) 672-2913
  19. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,718
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,818

    Everly on 401

    7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 833-2338
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784

    Prose New Hope

    3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 733-1722
  21. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,479
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497

    Linz Charlotte

    11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 982-3927
  22. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,646

    Ello House

    3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-2149
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.