Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Mooresville, NC

311 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,212
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$2,212 - $2,612

    The Parian Mooresville

    201 Gresham Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-2298
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $1,961
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $2,246

    Alta Harris Farms

    102 Kennedy Ridge Way, Mooresville, NC 28115
    (980) 447-5566
  3. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $1,722
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,666 - $5,641
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,722 - $5,697

    Avana Landing

    175 Carriage Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3434
  4. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $1,852
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,812 - $3,403
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $1,873

    Legacy Lake Norman

    121 Village Green Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3710
  5. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,061
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,061 - $4,792

    Avana Lake Norman

    123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 447-6169
  6. Price Drop. $230 Off
    3 BEDS
    $1,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,229

    Evermore

    104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 447-5194
  7. 3 BEDS
    $1,954
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,849 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $2,035

    Granger Village

    141 Black Rock Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3456
  8. Building Photo - Piedmont Pointe
    Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,354

    Piedmont Pointe

    195 Piedmont Pointe Dr, Mooresville, NC 28115
  9. Building Photo - 126 Brantley Place Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    126 Brantley Place Dr

    126 Brantley Place Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (833) 736-8264
  10. Building Photo - 145 Collenton Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,210

    145 Collenton Ln

    145 Collenton Ln, Mooresville, NC 28115
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    114 Elgin Ln

    114 Elgin Ln, Mooresville, NC 28115
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,215
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,215

    107 Fleishhacker Pl

    107 Fleishhacker Pl, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,325

    132 Hamilton Park Dr