Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Leland, NC
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015Base Rent$1,870 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,015 - $2,220
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,021
Westgate Townes
2108 Silty Soil Ct, Leland, NC 28451 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,899+
Evolve Waterford
214 Kingsmeadow Cir, Belville, NC 28451 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,104
Ascend Brunswick Village
3100 Ascend Loop, Leland, NC 28451 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Parker Leland
135 Dresser Ln, Leland, NC 28451 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,613+Base Rent$1,171 - $1,981Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,025
The Village at Compass Pointe
8067 Purchase Pl NE, Leland, NC 28451 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,706+
Cape Cottages
2909 Shoals Point Way, Leland, NC 28451 -
Price Drop. $342 OffSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,709+
Exchange at Westgate
5214 Browning Ln, Leland, NC 28451 -
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,755+
Metropolitan at the Riverwalk
19 Harnett St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $1,769
City Block
814 N 3rd St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,769+Base Rent$1,465 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,029
Pier 33 Apartments
901 Nutt St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Pearl & The Jewel
411 Wooster St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,806
Harrington Square
4276 Harrington Rd, Leland, NC 28451 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $187 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $294 Off1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,330+
Brunswick Point Apartments
1001 Hunterstone Dr, Leland, NC 28451 -
2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,719+
Encore at Westgate
2626 Goose Island Dr, Leland, NC 28451 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503Base Rent$1,460 - $3,076Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $1,693
Flats on Front
1045 N Front St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,881Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,922
Overlook at RiverPlace
14 Grace St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,625+
Mid Castle
1102 Castle St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Good Value -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,761+Hawthorne Waterside
7111 Rock Fish Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451 -
1 BED$823+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,129+
Egret Pointe Apartment Homes
1005 Egret Nest Cir, Winnabow, NC 28479 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,542+Hawthorne at Leland
436 Hawthorne Loop Rd SE, Leland, NC 28451 -
Rent Special -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,815Base Rent$1,815Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,815725 Oak Branches Cl SE
725 Oak Branches Cl SE, Leland, NC 28451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,870Base Rent$1,870Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,870
1426 Spring Pine Ct NE
1426 Spring Pine Ct NE, Leland, NC 28451 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6501004 Hampton Ct
1004 Hampton Ct, Leland, NC 28451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200315 S 5th Ave Unit #2
315 S 5th Ave, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595
414 Queen St
414 Queen St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,475Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475