Apartments for Rent in Leland, NC with a Swimming Pool
-
Price Drop. $950 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,870 - $4,420Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,015 - $4,565
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,146
Westgate Townes
2108 Silty Soil Ct, Leland, NC 28451 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,899+
Evolve Waterford
214 Kingsmeadow Cir, Belville, NC 28451 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,278Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,382
Ascend Brunswick Village
3100 Ascend Loop, Leland, NC 28451 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Parker Leland
135 Dresser Ln, Leland, NC 28451 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,920+
Westport Lofts
1001 Broadbank Dr, Belville, NC 28451 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,171 - $2,502Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,546
The Village at Compass Pointe
8067 Purchase Pl NE, Leland, NC 28451 -
Price Drop. $342 OffSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,709+
Exchange at Westgate
5214 Browning Ln, Leland, NC 28451 -
Price Drop. $416 Off|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,755+
Metropolitan at the Riverwalk
19 Harnett St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$3,709+Base Rent$1,465 - $5,650Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $5,769
Pier 33 Apartments
901 Nutt St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $187 Off
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,845+4 BEDS$2,120+
Arboretum at Brunswick Village
4118 Hobblebush Dr, Leland, NC 28451 -
Price Drop. $294 Off1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,330+
Brunswick Point Apartments
1001 Hunterstone Dr, Leland, NC 28451 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,153+3 BEDS$3,318+Base Rent$1,460 - $5,436Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $3,318
Flats on Front
1045 N Front St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,660
Overlook at RiverPlace
14 Grace St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Good Value -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,761+Hawthorne Waterside
7111 Rock Fish Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,542+Hawthorne at Leland
436 Hawthorne Loop Rd SE, Leland, NC 28451 -
-
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500
8183 E Highcroft Dr NE
8183 E Highcroft Dr NE, Leland, NC 28451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9508529 Oak Abbey Trail NE
8529 Oak Abbey Trail NE, Leland, NC 28451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6501004 Hampton Ct
1004 Hampton Ct, Leland, NC 28451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,525Base Rent$2,525Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5251113 Grandiflora Dr
1113 Grandiflora Dr, Leland, NC 28451 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,995+Leland Station
7521 Leland Station Dr, Leland, NC 28451
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersLeland at a Glance
Leland, NC Apartments for Rent
Leland is the most populous town in Brunswick County and one of North Carolina's fastest-growing communities, located just west of Wilmington and north of Myrtle Beach. If you're searching for apartments for rent in Leland, you'll discover a town that combines suburban comfort with quick access to coastal attractions. The area sits along the Brunswick and Cape Fear Rivers, with three beaches just a short drive away.