Three Bedroom Apartments under $2,500 in West Charlotte - Page 2
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,949Base Rent$1,885 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $5,567
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,697Base Rent$1,691 - $4,684Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $4,690
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,757Base Rent$1,738 - $2,194Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $2,213
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,645Base Rent$1,480 - $5,957Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $6,122
Avant at Steele Creek
13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,475
Charlotte 360 Apartments and Townhomes
2930 Tacoma St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,488
Evoke Living at Westerly Hills Apartments
5004 Evoke Living Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,153Base Rent$2,028 - $9,167Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,153
The Brook NC
9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,228Base Rent$2,115 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $2,313
Reverie Belmont
520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666Base Rent$2,484 - $2,559Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $2,741
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
3 BEDS$1,071
The Mezzanine at Freedom Apartments
2635 Freedom Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $401 Off
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $321 Off3 BEDS$1,869
Preserve At Steele Creek Apartments
10830 Morgan Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Charlotte at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Charlotte
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Westchester 801 Sq Ft $944/mo
- Becton Park 643 Sq Ft $995/mo
- West Blvd 976 Sq Ft $1,001/mo
- Idlewild Brooke 743 Sq Ft $1,019/mo
- Waterford Creek 743 Sq Ft $1,019/mo
- Hickory Ridge 687 Sq Ft $1,034/mo
- Toddville Road 730 Sq Ft $1,053/mo
- Rockwell Park-Hemphill Heights 945 Sq Ft $1,076/mo
- Idlewild Farms 660 Sq Ft $1,078/mo
- Shannon Park 598 Sq Ft $1,082/mo