Cheap Apartments for Rent in Westchester County, NY
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,500225 Stanley Ave Unit 313
225 Stanley Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,500
210 Union Ave
210 Union Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500
22 Wyman St
22 Wyman St, Rye Brook, NY 10573 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500
884 Saw Mill River Rd
884 Saw Mill River Rd, Yonkers, NY 10710 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500
136 Buena Vista Ave Unit 3
136 Buena Vista Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500
136 Buena Vista Ave
136 Buena Vista Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500
134 Buena Vista Ave
134 Buena Vista Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500
14 Garfield St
14 Garfield St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500
14 Garfield St Unit #3
14 Garfield St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500
14 Garfield St
14 Garfield St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500
25 Riverview Pl
25 Riverview Pl, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500
25 Riverview Pl Unit 2N
25 Riverview Pl, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500
25 Riverview Pl Unit #3R
25 Riverview Pl, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500
25 Riverview Pl Unit #3N
25 Riverview Pl, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500
25 Riverview Pl Unit #2R
25 Riverview Pl, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500
286 Hawthorne Ave Unit 4BR
286 Hawthorne Ave, Yonkers, NY 10705 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500
113 Herriot St Unit 1
113 Herriot St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500
286 Hawthorne Ave
286 Hawthorne Ave, Yonkers, NY 10705 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500
113 Herriot St
113 Herriot St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500
286 Hawthorne Ave Unit APT 2
286 Hawthorne Ave, Yonkers, NY 10705 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500
286 Hawthorne Ave Unit 2
286 Hawthorne Ave, Yonkers, NY 10705 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,683+1 BED$4,733+2 BEDS$6,783+Base Rent$3,500 - $7,450Required Monthly Fees$183Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,683 - $7,633
NorthLight
2 Maxwell Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,51010 Lyon Pl Unit 207
10 Lyon Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,515+2 BEDS$4,195+3 BEDS$5,000+Avalon Somers
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
1 BED$3,532AVE Hamilton Green - 25 Cottage
25 Cottage Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,550Base Rent$3,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,550151 Burhans Ave Unit 1
151 Burhans Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,550441 Manville Rd Unit 4
441 Manville Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,550
151 Burhans Ave
151 Burhans Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,995+Chappaqua Crossing Apartments
480 Bedford Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,599Base Rent$3,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,599178 Vernon Ave Unit 1stFloor
178 Vernon Ave, Yonkers, NY 10704 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,599218 Warren Ave Unit Two
218 Warren Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,60014 Horton Ave Unit 3rd floor
14 Horton Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600
14 Horton Ave Unit 3rd Fl
14 Horton Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,60091 Cloverdale Ave